Points Won Thru Thurs Eve - Visitors Only  

   1    77.55  Jeff Hand,  New York NY
   2    76.54  Gail Greenberg,  New York NY
   3    68.31  Christopher Smith,  Vero Beach FL
   4    68.31  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
   5    65.02  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
   6    65.02  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
   7    59.07  Barbara McLendon,  New York NY
   8    59.07  Radu Nistor,  Woodside NY
   9    53.56  Daniel Lavee,  Thornhill ON
  10    53.56  Shirley Tartick,  Toronto ON
  11    52.55  Margie Sullivan,  Sagamore Beach MA
  12    52.55  Stephen Rzewski,  South Dennis MA
  13    47.46  Selena Swanson,  Mechanicsburg PA
  14    47.46  John Swanson,  Mechanicsburg PA
  15    46.75  G S Jade Barrett,  Elk Point SD
  16    46.75  Donna Lombardini,  Alcester SD
  17    44.72  Joyce Currie,  Falls Church VA
  18    42.07  Peter Haglich,  Virginia Beach VA
  19    41.88  Foster Osborne,  Summit NJ
  20    41.88  Piotr Olszewski,  Hackettstown NJ
  21    41.83  Bill Souster,  Newport Gwent   
  22    41.15  Edward White,  Grand Blanc MI
  23    38.15  Paul Janicki,  Markham ON
  24    36.89  Andie Sheaffer,  Lancaster PA
  25    36.89  Barry Gorski,  Wyomissing PA
  26    33.53  Dave Vidaver,  Sacramento CA
  27    33.53  Mary Ose,  Sacramento CA
  28    32.64  Deborah Crisfield,  Philadelphia PA
  29    31.97  Patti Martin,  Richmond VA
  30    31.97  Harry Gellis,  Midlothian VA
  31    31.42  Angela Huang,  Toronto ON
  32    28.02  Anne Beaurivage,  Lincoln NE
  33    28.02  Jack Conway,  Lincoln NE
  34    27.65  Judith Aikman,  Stouffville ON
  35    27.65  Heather Burling,  Newmarket ON
  36    27.19  R Edward Kelley,  Quincy MA
  37    27.19  Peter Griff,  Randolph MA
  38    27.05  Joseph Coens,  Aurora ON
  39    27.05  Lorraine Coens,  Aurora ON
  40    26.98  Stephan Juliusburger,  Miami FL
  41    26.19  Rena Lieberman,  North Easton MA
  42    26.19  Wayne Burt,  Pembroke NH
  43    25.93  Sharon Fairchild,  Rocky River OH
  44    24.16  Ti Davis,  Little Rock AR
  45    24.16  Teri Smoot,  Placerville CA
  46    23.80  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
  47    22.66  Cyndi Sauvage,  Englewood CO
  48    21.78  Amy Brisson,  Arlington VA
  49    21.15  Barbara Stewart,  Victoria BC
  50    21.15  Michael Roche,  Victoria BC
  51    20.66  Sheila Leard,  Bedford NS
  52    20.66  Maureen Donovan,  Halifax NS
  53    20.50  Kevin Comeau,  Oakville ON
  54    20.07  Michael Kammermayer,  Oakville ON
  55    20.05  Linda Tuff,  Lower Sackville NS
  56    20.05  Jane Filbee,  Halifax NS
  57    19.91  Lesley Ruggles,  Antigonish NS
  58    19.31  Elizabeth Paige,  Duxbury MA
  59    19.31  Jenny Koenecke,  Kingston MA
  60    19.24  Marilyn Tjader,  Darien CT
  61    19.22  Michael Young,  Stewartstown PA
  62    19.13  Kathleen Haglich,  Virginia Beach VA
  63    19.08  John Rayner,  Toronto ON
  64    19.08  Jill Thompson,  Toronto ON
  65    18.95  Ginettee Brown,  Nassau   
  66    18.95  Gloria Coady,  Victoria BC
  67    18.79  R Carmel Bailey,  Halifax NS
  68    18.79  Deedee Dyer,  Chester NS
  69    18.62  Jill Sackett,  Winchendon MA
  70    18.62  Joseph Sackett,  Winchendon MA
  71    17.96  Pamela Stackhouse,  Glen Rock PA
  72    17.79  Sally Craig,  Port Moody BC
  73    17.79  Edgar L'Heureux,  White Rock BC
  74    17.76  Beverley Snow,  Truro NS
  75    17.76  Pamela Dean,  Truro NS
  76    17.41  Kenneth Maclean,  Truro Heights NS
  77    17.41  Andrew Douglas,  Pictou NS
  78    16.77  Laurie Gervis,  West Newton MA
  79    16.77  Robert Gervis,  West Newton MA
  80    16.48  Margaret Dodson,  Pictou NS
  81    16.11  Barbara Gallagher,  Littleton CO
  82    15.85  Karen Haines,  Summit NJ
  83    15.39  Clifford Alison,  Surrey   
  84    15.35  Sue Hodge,  Oakland NJ
  85    15.35  John Hodge,  Oakland NJ
  86    14.97  Wendy Jarrett,  Lexington MA
  87    14.97  Ulla Winkler,  Somerville MA
  88    14.95  Donnadale Smith,  Toronto ON
  89    14.75  Susan Totten,  Stellarton NS
  90    14.73  Richard Palmer,  Charlestown MA
  91    14.73  Ruth Weston,  Marshfield MA
  92    14.68  Patricia Scammell,  Truro NS
  93    14.33  Elizabeth Nash,  Potomac MD
  94    14.26  Carolyn Overland,  Toronto ON
  95    13.96  Daniele Panayotatos,  Orangeburg NY
  96    13.88  Rosemary Cheung,  Toronto ON
  97    13.88  Joanne Grandy,  Toronto ON
  98    13.88  Irene Szabla,  Pictou NS
  99    13.81  Herb Watters,  New Glasgow NS
 100    13.36  Darlene Scott,  Oakville ON
 101    13.17  Martha Hathaway,  Norwalk CT
 102    12.97  Martha Stigler,  Toronto ON
 103    12.97  Patricia Aitchison,  Mississauga ON
 104    12.74  Peggy Greenawalt,  Wyndmoor PA
 105    12.74  Dianne Meyer,  Villanova PA
 106    12.57  Stuart Whittle,  Waltham MA
 107    12.57  Saul Agranoff,  Waltham MA
 108    12.49  Elaine Wallace,  Berlin CT
 109    12.28  Kathy Centorino,  Chestnut Hill MA
 110    12.28  Janice Smola,  Arlington MA
 111    12.14  Gail Titus,  Oakville ON
 112    12.14  Doreen Finley,  Mississauga ON
 113    11.82  Nora Guinane,  Toronto ON
 114    11.82  Kathleen Hart,  Toronto ON
 115    11.71  Alan Godes,  Needham MA
 116    11.71  William Belanich,  Glen Allen VA
 117    11.41  Graham Fenton,  Sarajevo   
 118    11.40  Mary O'Brien,  Toronto ON
 119    11.40  Yvonne Dubois,  Toronto ON
 120    11.25  Peggy Hall,  Summit NJ
 121    11.10  Helen Lerberg,  Toronto ON
 122    11.08  Carolyn Weiser,  Woburn MA
 123    11.08  Curtis Barton,  Chelmsford MA
 124    11.03  Christa Breitenstein,  A-1190  Vienna   
 125    11.03  Horst Breitenstein,  A-1190  Vienna   
 126    11.00  Man-Li Morse,  Thornhill ON
 127    10.87  Caryl Marcellus,  Toronto ON
 128    10.74  Brenda Fortunate,  Grand Blanc MI
 129    10.46  Suzy Ryder,  Boise ID
 130    10.46  Thomas Ryder,  Boise ID
 131    10.39  Lisa Hadar,  Woodbury NY
 132    10.34  Nancy Alciatore,  Clearwater FL
 133    10.34  Karen Kribs,  Aspen CO
 134    10.34  Bari Boyer,  Worcester MA
 135    10.34  Carol Seager,  Worcester MA
 136    10.32  Pieter Vanbennekom,  Vero Beach FL
 137    10.32  Christine Matus,  Vero Beach FL
 138    10.24  Goldie Trager,  Halifax NS
 139    10.24  Debbie Garson,  Halifax NS
 140    10.15  Maureen Bitler,  Hingham MA
 141    10.11  Russell Craft,  St Petersburg FL
 142     9.94  Maryann Perry,  Essex   
 143     9.74  Susan Ridgway,  Toronto ON
 144     9.72  Franklyn Caine,  Weston MA
 145     9.72  Rebecca Ames,  Weston MA
 146     9.70  Marilyn Wolman,  Chestnut Hill MA
 147     9.70  Peter Blanshan,  Chestnut Hill MA
 148     9.69  Mark Blanchard,  Bay Shore NY
 149     9.69  Amy Rhodes,  New York NY
 150     9.67  Susan Kruger,  Ste-Anne-D-L QC
 151     9.67  Carol Norman,  Pointe-Claire QC
 152     9.45  Dean Panagopoulos,  Lynn MA
 153     9.45  Athena Panagopoulos,  Lynn MA
 154     9.41  Heather Cassels,  Toronto ON
 155     9.07  Morris Trager,  Halifax NS
 156     8.98  Nancy Golden,  Glen Allen VA
 157     8.98  Linda Miller,  Williamsburg VA
 158     8.81  Grace Paterson,  Halifax NS
 159     8.81  Jane Sedgwick,  Halifax NS
 160     8.81  Trish Hattie,  Fall River NS
 161     8.66  David Ellis,  North York ON
 162     8.66  Craig Ellis,  North York ON
 163     8.65  Susan Lubin,  Delray Beach FL
 164     8.65  Carolyn Robbins,  Pylesville MD
 165     8.62  John Jonas,  Dana Point CA
 166     8.62  Linda Jonas,  Dana Point CA
 167     8.52  Myra Kolton,  Boca Raton FL
 168     8.52  Ann Baum,  Waltham MA
 169     8.51  Bill Williams,  Toronto ON
 170     8.51  Gail Williams,  Toronto ON
 171     8.50  Bob Boyd,  Alexandria VA
 172     8.50  Francesca Mazarella,  Alexandria VA
 173     8.30  Greg Winkler,  Centerville MA
 174     8.30  Peter Laubenstein,  West Chatham MA
 175     8.22  Belinda Metzger,  Darien CT
 176     8.22  James Metzger,  Darien CT
 177     7.93  Brenda Kefauver,  Naples FL
 178     7.93  Marlene Mackinnon,  Naples FL
 179     7.75  Andrew Dykes,  Mission Viejo CA
 180     7.75  Joanne Matthews,  Purchase NY
 181     7.75  Barbara Steiner,  Purchase NY
 182     7.75  Helene Dykes,  Mission Viejo CA
 183     7.72  Diane Livingstone,  Halifax NS
 184     7.72  Sarah Weinberg,  Mercer Island WA
 185     7.72  John Weinberg,  Mercer Island WA
 186     7.67  Joo-Hee Janicki,  Markham ON
 187     7.63  Lannetta Schmidt,  Baltimore MD
 188     7.63  Ginny Saunders,  Halifax NS
 189     7.63  Toni Rosenblatt,  Cockeysville MD
 190     7.54  John Boyer,  Oakton VA
 191     7.54  Kathy Boyer,  Oakton VA
 192     7.43  Trudy Horan,  Old Saybrook CT
 193     7.43  Nancy Redding,  Waterford CT
 194     7.32  Margie Knickle,  Lunenburg NS
 195     6.88  Bruce Tennant,  Pembroke ON
 196     6.88  Judith Hill,  Petawawa ON
 197     6.78  Lynne Dunsmuir,  Toronto ON
 198     6.73  William Kleinhofer,  Stamford CT
 199     6.73  Susan Garthwaite,  Stamford CT
 200     6.71  Gordon Kiernan,  Darien CT
 201     6.57  Louise Allard,  Bedford NH
 202     6.49  Eric Endicott,  Toronto ON
 203     6.49  Linda Akazawa,  Toronto ON
 204     6.47  Robert Sutherland,  Hammonds Plains NS
 205     6.47  Linda Sutherland,  Hammmonds Plns NS
 206     6.42  Glen Dexter,  Lunenburg NS
 207     6.31  Janet Maclaren,  North York ON
 208     6.31  Tony Lamb,  Sarasota FL
 209     6.31  Rindy Bradshaw,  Toronto ON
 210     6.16  Kelly Shields,  Toronto ON
 211     6.01  Patricia Eby,  Toronto ON
 212     6.00  Kathryn Landey,  Oakville ON
 213     6.00  Deborah L Landey,  New York NY
 214     5.98  Dorid Lamb,  Summit NJ
 215     5.86  Carla Dimuzio,  Maple Glenn PA
 216     5.73  Richard Willemsen,  North York ON
 217     5.70  Marc Nathan,  New York NY
 218     5.70  Cathy Nathan,  New York NY
 219     5.58  Mark Aquino,  Jamaica Plain MA
 220     5.58  Susan Aquino,  Jamaica Plain MA
 221     5.50  Margo Seymour,  Los Altos CA
 222     5.50  Dale Seymour,  Los Altos CA
 223     5.39  Scott Taylor,  Weston MA
 224     5.23  Dawne Griffiths,  Toronto ON
 225     5.23  Elizabeth Donovan,  Toronto ON
 226     5.22  James Buford,  Fredericksburg VA
 227     5.22  Sara Buford,  Fredericksburg VA
 228     5.02  Jeffrey Bennett,  Woodbury NY
 229     4.99  Paul Dimuzio,  Maple Glenn PA
 230     4.98  Bina Anand,  Thornhill ON
 231     4.98  Ruth Naomi Falkenstein,  Thornhill ON
 232     4.98  June Rynard,  Toronto ON
 233     4.92  Oliver McLeod,  Toronto ON
 234     4.92  Susan Beach,  Toronto ON
 235     4.52  Jimmy Pelham,  Conley GA
 236     4.45  Loretta Smith,  Summit NJ
 237     4.45  Suzanne Fast,  Livingston NJ
 238     4.44  Janet Rotchford,  Rumson NJ
 239     4.44  Virginia McDonald,  Rumson NJ
 240     4.34  Kathleen Kenney,  Dennis Port MA
 241     4.34  Bonnie Luks,  Auburn MA
 242     4.27  Mary Roy,  Glen Mills PA
 243     4.27  Patricia Kiely,  Berwyn PA
 244     4.21  Ildiko Butler,  New York NY
 245     4.14  Barbara Wilson,  Sudbury MA
 246     4.13  Susan Sekulow,  Scarsdale NY
 247     4.13  Hope Furth,  White Plains NY
 248     4.09  Marcia Goldfinger,  White Plains NY
 249     4.09  Sylvia Blau,  Coconut Grove FL
 250     4.03  Ronald Allard,  Bedford NH
 251     4.02  Stan Fairchild,  Rocky River OH
 252     3.98  Dorothy Zeide,  Stamford CT
 253     3.96  Eva Herman,  New York NY
 254     3.90  Steven Colman,  Falmouth MA
 255     3.90  Marilyn McGill,  North Falmouth MA
 256     3.83  Robert Flynn,  Mc Donald PA
 257     3.83  Diana Beaver,  Sidman PA
 258     3.83  Rosemary Dangler,  Summit NJ
 259     3.83  Mary Ann Kinum,  Harwich MA
 260     3.76  Diane Radwill,  Chatham NJ
 261     3.74  Mary Reber,  Chatham NJ
 262     3.74  Suzy Gumm,  Chatham NJ
 263     3.72  Elizabeth Carlson,  Summit NJ
 264     3.71  Chaim Charytan,  New Rochelle NY
 265     3.66  Mary Stricker,  Mississauga ON
 266     3.66  Eleanor Ball,  Oakville ON
 267     3.63  David Chipman,  Halifax NS
 268     3.58  Diane Lambert,  Seekonk MA
 269     3.58  Avery Flowers,  Darien CT
 270     3.56  Robert Priest,  Harrisburg PA
 271     3.56  Linda Ivanoff,  Harrisburg PA
 272     3.37  Nikos Panayotatos,  Orangeburg NY
 273     3.30  Ilene Mankoff,  Delray Beach FL
 274     3.29  Robin Stineman,  Norwalk CT
 275     3.25  Lalie Harcourt-Park,  Toronto ON
 276     3.25  Jocelyn Macdonald,  Toronto ON
 277     3.19  Dena Vander Doelen,  Toronto ON
 278     3.18  Martha Suhr,  Halifax NS
 279     3.17  Sandy Stamoulis,  Barrington RI
 280     3.16  Sandra Warshawsky,  New York NY
 281     3.16  Sharon Phillips,  Greenwich CT
 282     3.13  Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder,  Manchester VT
 283     3.12  Carol Flinn,  Halifax NS
 284     3.12  Susan Shaffer,  Philadelphia PA
 285     3.11  Ola Rech,  Darien CT
 286     3.06  Sharon Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
 287     3.06  Robert Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
 288     2.99  Bernadette Pilchman,  Roseland NJ
 289     2.98  Noreen Pitts,  Exeter NH
 290     2.95  Stephen Shane,  White Plains NY
 291     2.89  Danielle Granath,  Norwalk CT
 292     2.77  Thomas Koslovsky,  Huntington NY
 293     2.77  Jane Silver,  White Plains NY
 294     2.68  Mary Akin,  Toronto ON
 295     2.66  Mary Daniher,  North York ON
 296     2.64  Elizabeth Glave,  Toronto ON
 297     2.62  Gary German,  Toronto ON
 298     2.61  Lisa Guyer,  Flourtown PA
 299     2.42  Barbara Murray,  Chatham NJ
 300     2.42  Laurie Newhouse,  Vero Beach FL
 301     2.40  Lynda Forse,  Chestnut Hill MA
 302     2.39  Kathryn McCallum,  Thornhill ON
 303     2.39  Patricia Flood,  Thornhill ON
 304     2.36  Nancy Markezin,  Media PA
 305     2.36  Irene Dimarco,  Newtown Square PA
 306     2.30  Margaret Oulton,  Halifax NS
 307     2.25  Simon Cote,  St-Donat QC
 308     2.19  Jenny Schad,  Cornish NH
 309     2.18  Joseph Anton,  Boston MA
 310     2.17  Marcelle Davidson,  West Chester PA
 311     2.17  James Davidson,  West Chester PA
 312     2.17  Sandra German,  Toronto ON
 313     2.16  Alice Ling,  Great Falls VA
 314     2.16  Christina Stephens,  Eclectic AL
 315     2.16  Joyce Grieb,  Old Greenwich CT
 316     2.16  Cathy Boone,  Eclectic AL
 317     2.16  Richard Grieb,  Old Greenwich CT
 318     2.16  Marian Leighton,  Reston VA
 319     2.15  Elizabeth Bigler,  Darien CT
 320     2.15  Kim Nightingale,  Darien CT
 321     2.13  Elaine Tuff,  Halifax NS
 322     2.10  James Thomas,  Burlington NC
 323     2.10  Nancy Marshall,  Greensboro NC
 324     2.06  Suzanne Jaffe,  Toronto ON
 325     2.06  Carol Webb,  North York ON
 326     2.01  Grace Johnson,  Chatham NJ
 327     1.96  Ruth Watkins,  Toronto ON
 328     1.96  Anne Marie Caron-Reaume,  North York ON
 329     1.80  Annelies Scheland,  Cheshire  CW9 8   
 330     1.79  Olga Gurny,  Short Hills NJ
 331     1.74  Gail Krieger,  Paoli PA
 332     1.72  Charles Roraback,  Litchfield CT
 333     1.72  Mary Jo Herr,  Summit NJ
 334     1.72  Virginia Disch,  Summit NJ
 335     1.72  Molly Roraback,  Litchfield CT
 336     1.64  Alan Leard,  Bedford NS
 337     1.64  Terry Lawrence,  Halifax NS
 338     1.61  Joanne Marshall,  Natick MA
 339     1.58  Lynn Zimmer,  Greenwich CT
 340     1.40  Margaret Lawrence,  Halifax NS
 341     1.38  Jan Savage,  Bronxville NY
 342     1.38  Rita Lee,  Chatham NJ
 343     1.31  Susan Cote,  St-Donat QC
 344     1.30  Sheila Goddard,  Manchester MA
 345     1.30  Meredith Stravato,  Darien CT
 346     1.24  Barbara Simpson,  Chatham NJ
 347     1.18  George Pettyan,  North York ON
 348     1.18  Patricia Chinell,  North York ON
 349     1.15  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
 350     1.15  Susan Webb,  Shaker Heights OH
 351     1.12  Robert Kanchuk,  Dartmouth NS
 352     1.12  Lang Jongmans,  Hammonds Plains NS
 353     1.07  Barbara Brocklesby,  Toronto ON
 354     1.07  Gail Andrews,  Toronto ON
 355     0.98  Gay Gooderham,  Toronto ON
 356     0.98  Eileen Elkeer,  Toronto ON
 357     0.92  Nurjehan Daya,  Westport CT
 358     0.92  Moaiz Daya,  Westport CT
 359     0.79  Margaret Lilly,  Boston MA
 360     0.79  Leo Huang,     
 361     0.79  Kevin Zhao,     
 362     0.72  Loretta Standing,  Chatham NJ
 363     0.72  Charlotte Bailey,  Needham MA
 364     0.64  Ann Margaret Baum,  Mount Kisco NY
 365     0.63  Geraldine Donovan,  Halifax NS
 366     0.56  Sherry Kovacs,  Livingston NJ
 367     0.56  Michael Kovacs,  Livingston NJ
 368     0.54  Edie Brenner,  Toronto ON
 369     0.49  Roman Brenner,  Toronto ON
 370     0.49  Margaret Charytan,  New Rochelle NY
 371     0.39  Charles Hooper,  Halifax NS
 372     0.38  Carolyn Chipman,  Halifax NS


Total Masterpoints reported:  4337.33


Players selected: 372 out of 542