Longtail Trophy Race Thru Thurs Eve (Visitors, <50 Mpts) 
   1     8.51  Bill Williams,  Toronto ON
   2     8.51  Gail Williams,  Toronto ON
   3     7.54  John Boyer,  Oakton VA
   4     7.54  Kathy Boyer,  Oakton VA
   5     6.73  Susan Garthwaite,  Stamford CT
   6     6.73  William Kleinhofer,  Stamford CT
   7     6.31  Janet Maclaren,  North York ON
   8     6.31  Rindy Bradshaw,  Toronto ON
   9     6.00  Deborah L Landey,  New York NY
  10     5.86  Carla Dimuzio,  Maple Glenn PA
  11     4.99  Paul Dimuzio,  Maple Glenn PA
  12     4.44  Janet Rotchford,  Rumson NJ
  13     4.30  Suzanne Fast,  Livingston NJ
  14     4.27  Patricia Kiely,  Berwyn PA
  15     4.27  Mary Roy,  Glen Mills PA
  16     3.83  Rosemary Dangler,  Summit NJ
  17     3.83  Mary Ann Kinum,  Harwich MA
  18     3.19  Dena Vander Doelen,  Toronto ON
  19     3.12  Susan Shaffer,  Philadelphia PA
  20     3.12  Carol Flinn,  Halifax NS
  21     2.64  Elizabeth Glave,  Toronto ON
  22     2.61  Lisa Guyer,  Flourtown PA
  23     2.40  Lynda Forse,  Chestnut Hill MA
  24     2.39  Kathryn McCallum,  Thornhill ON
  25     2.36  Irene Dimarco,  Newtown Square PA
  26     2.36  Nancy Markezin,  Media PA
  27     2.25  Simon Cote,  St-Donat QC
  28     2.16  Christina Stephens,  Eclectic AL
  29     2.16  Cathy Boone,  Eclectic AL
  30     1.74  Gail Krieger,  Paoli PA
  31     1.61  Joanne Marshall,  Natick MA
  32     1.31  Susan Cote,  St-Donat QC
  33     1.18  Patricia Chinell,  North York ON
  34     1.18  George Pettyan,  North York ON
  35     1.12  Robert Kanchuk,  Dartmouth NS
  36     1.12  Lang Jongmans,  Hammonds Plains NS
  37     0.98  Gay Gooderham,  Toronto ON
  38     0.98  Eileen Elkeer,  Toronto ON
  39     0.79  Leo Huang,     
  40     0.79  Kevin Zhao,     
  41     0.79  Margaret Lilly,  Boston MA
  42     0.49  Roman Brenner,  Toronto ON
  43     0.49  Margaret Charytan,  New Rochelle NY
  44     0.39  Charles Hooper,  Halifax NS


Total Masterpoints reported:   145.69


Players selected: 44 out of 542