Maude Lines Race Thru Thurs Eve (Visitors, Champ Events)
   1    65.02  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
   2    65.02  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
   3    64.79  Gail Greenberg,  New York NY
   4    64.79  Jeff Hand,  New York NY
   5    63.19  Christopher Smith,  Vero Beach FL
   6    63.19  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
   7    59.07  Barbara McLendon,  New York NY
   8    59.07  Radu Nistor,  Woodside NY
   9    53.56  Shirley Tartick,  Toronto ON
  10    53.56  Daniel Lavee,  Thornhill ON
  11    52.55  Margie Sullivan,  Sagamore Beach MA
  12    52.55  Stephen Rzewski,  South Dennis MA
  13    41.10  Bill Souster,  Newport Gwent   
  14    36.98  Paul Janicki,  Markham ON
  15    34.68  Joyce Currie,  Falls Church VA
  16    33.90  Peter Haglich,  Virginia Beach VA
  17    33.53  Mary Ose,  Sacramento CA
  18    33.53  Dave Vidaver,  Sacramento CA
  19    27.05  Lorraine Coens,  Aurora ON
  20    27.05  Joseph Coens,  Aurora ON
  21    26.19  Wayne Burt,  Pembroke NH
  22    26.19  Rena Lieberman,  North Easton MA
  23    25.93  Sharon Fairchild,  Rocky River OH
  24    22.26  R Edward Kelley,  Quincy MA
  25    22.26  Peter Griff,  Randolph MA
  26    21.33  Ti Davis,  Little Rock AR
  27    21.33  Teri Smoot,  Placerville CA
  28    19.42  Andie Sheaffer,  Lancaster PA
  29    19.42  Barry Gorski,  Wyomissing PA
  30    19.31  Elizabeth Paige,  Duxbury MA
  31    19.31  Jenny Koenecke,  Kingston MA
  32    18.37  Harry Gellis,  Midlothian VA
  33    18.37  Patti Martin,  Richmond VA
  34    17.98  Stephan Juliusburger,  Miami FL
  35    16.99  Jack Conway,  Lincoln NE
  36    16.99  Anne Beaurivage,  Lincoln NE
  37    16.64  Judith Aikman,  Stouffville ON
  38    16.64  Heather Burling,  Newmarket ON
  39    16.00  Lesley Ruggles,  Antigonish NS
  40    15.92  Edward White,  Grand Blanc MI
  41    15.77  Deborah Crisfield,  Philadelphia PA
  42    14.42  Angela Huang,  Toronto ON
  43    13.85  R Carmel Bailey,  Halifax NS
  44    13.85  Deedee Dyer,  Chester NS
  45    13.74  Linda Tuff,  Lower Sackville NS
  46    13.74  Maureen Donovan,  Halifax NS
  47    13.74  Sheila Leard,  Bedford NS
  48    13.74  Jane Filbee,  Halifax NS
  49    13.47  Richard Palmer,  Charlestown MA
  50    13.47  Ruth Weston,  Marshfield MA
  51    12.74  Karen Haines,  Summit NJ
  52    12.73  Pamela Dean,  Truro NS
  53    12.73  Beverley Snow,  Truro NS
  54    12.57  Margaret Dodson,  Pictou NS
  55    12.03  Pamela Stackhouse,  Glen Rock PA
  56    12.03  Michael Young,  Stewartstown PA
  57    11.74  Amy Brisson,  Arlington VA
  58    11.41  Graham Fenton,  Sarajevo   
  59    11.22  Donna Lombardini,  Alcester SD
  60    11.22  G S Jade Barrett,  Elk Point SD
  61    11.10  Joseph Sackett,  Winchendon MA
  62    11.10  Jill Sackett,  Winchendon MA
  63    10.96  Kathleen Haglich,  Virginia Beach VA
  64    10.93  Kevin Comeau,  Oakville ON
  65    10.74  Brenda Fortunate,  Grand Blanc MI
  66    10.56  Laurie Gervis,  West Newton MA
  67    10.56  Daniele Panayotatos,  Orangeburg NY
  68    10.56  Robert Gervis,  West Newton MA
  69    10.50  John Swanson,  Mechanicsburg PA
  70    10.50  Selena Swanson,  Mechanicsburg PA
  71    10.48  Kenneth Maclean,  Truro Heights NS
  72    10.48  Andrew Douglas,  Pictou NS
  73    10.26  Kathleen Hart,  Toronto ON
  74    10.26  Nora Guinane,  Toronto ON
  75    10.14  Carolyn Overland,  Toronto ON
  76     9.95  Peggy Hall,  Summit NJ
  77     9.95  Cyndi Sauvage,  Englewood CO
  78     9.69  Mark Blanchard,  Bay Shore NY
  79     9.69  Amy Rhodes,  New York NY
  80     9.55  Michael Kammermayer,  Oakville ON
  81     9.55  Darlene Scott,  Oakville ON
  82     9.51  Susan Totten,  Stellarton NS
  83     9.51  Irene Szabla,  Pictou NS
  84     9.08  William Belanich,  Glen Allen VA
  85     9.08  Alan Godes,  Needham MA
  86     9.01  Rosemary Cheung,  Toronto ON
  87     9.01  Joanne Grandy,  Toronto ON
  88     8.87  Elaine Wallace,  Berlin CT
  89     8.71  Ulla Winkler,  Somerville MA
  90     8.71  Wendy Jarrett,  Lexington MA
  91     8.61  Patricia Aitchison,  Mississauga ON
  92     8.61  Martha Stigler,  Toronto ON
  93     8.54  Pieter Vanbennekom,  Vero Beach FL
  94     8.54  Christine Matus,  Vero Beach FL
  95     8.50  Bob Boyd,  Alexandria VA
  96     8.50  Francesca Mazarella,  Alexandria VA
  97     8.10  Donnadale Smith,  Toronto ON
  98     7.83  Russell Craft,  St Petersburg FL
  99     7.72  Sarah Weinberg,  Mercer Island WA
 100     7.72  John Weinberg,  Mercer Island WA
 101     7.48  Susan Lubin,  Delray Beach FL
 102     7.48  Carolyn Robbins,  Pylesville MD
 103     7.25  Barbara Gallagher,  Littleton CO
 104     7.22  Piotr Olszewski,  Hackettstown NJ
 105     7.22  Foster Osborne,  Summit NJ
 106     6.39  Clifford Alison,  Surrey   
 107     6.35  Nancy Golden,  Glen Allen VA
 108     6.35  Linda Miller,  Williamsburg VA
 109     6.02  Edgar L'Heureux,  White Rock BC
 110     6.02  Sally Craig,  Port Moody BC
 111     5.82  Dean Panagopoulos,  Lynn MA
 112     5.82  Athena Panagopoulos,  Lynn MA
 113     5.77  Horst Breitenstein,  A-1190  Vienna   
 114     5.77  Christa Breitenstein,  A-1190  Vienna   
 115     5.70  Marc Nathan,  New York NY
 116     5.70  Cathy Nathan,  New York NY
 117     5.53  Joanne Matthews,  Purchase NY
 118     5.53  Barbara Steiner,  Purchase NY
 119     5.44  Lisa Hadar,  Woodbury NY
 120     5.23  Elizabeth Donovan,  Toronto ON
 121     5.23  Dawne Griffiths,  Toronto ON
 122     5.01  David Ellis,  North York ON
 123     5.01  Craig Ellis,  North York ON
 124     4.88  Patricia Scammell,  Truro NS
 125     4.88  Herb Watters,  New Glasgow NS
 126     4.82  Linda Jonas,  Dana Point CA
 127     4.82  John Jonas,  Dana Point CA
 128     4.52  Ginettee Brown,  Nassau   
 129     4.52  Gloria Coady,  Victoria BC
 130     4.46  Doreen Finley,  Mississauga ON
 131     4.46  Gail Titus,  Oakville ON
 132     4.32  Susan Aquino,  Jamaica Plain MA
 133     4.32  Mark Aquino,  Jamaica Plain MA
 134     4.29  Heather Cassels,  Toronto ON
 135     4.29  Caryl Marcellus,  Toronto ON
 136     4.22  Maureen Bitler,  Hingham MA
 137     3.96  Grace Paterson,  Halifax NS
 138     3.96  Jane Sedgwick,  Halifax NS
 139     3.61  Ann Baum,  Waltham MA
 140     3.61  Myra Kolton,  Boca Raton FL
 141     3.43  Morris Trager,  Halifax NS
 142     3.40  Lynne Dunsmuir,  Toronto ON
 143     3.38  Helene Dykes,  Mission Viejo CA
 144     3.38  Andrew Dykes,  Mission Viejo CA
 145     3.15  Stuart Whittle,  Waltham MA
 146     3.15  Saul Agranoff,  Waltham MA
 147     3.13  Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder,  Manchester VT
 148     3.00  Dale Seymour,  Los Altos CA
 149     3.00  Margo Seymour,  Los Altos CA
 150     2.99  Diane Radwill,  Chatham NJ
 151     2.99  Bernadette Pilchman,  Roseland NJ
 152     2.89  Jocelyn Macdonald,  Toronto ON
 153     2.89  Lalie Harcourt-Park,  Toronto ON
 154     2.77  Sue Hodge,  Oakland NJ
 155     2.77  John Hodge,  Oakland NJ
 156     2.73  Robert Sutherland,  Hammonds Plains NS
 157     2.73  Linda Sutherland,  Hammmonds Plns NS
 158     2.70  Jimmy Pelham,  Conley GA
 159     2.66  Jeffrey Bennett,  Woodbury NY
 160     2.63  Patricia Eby,  Toronto ON
 161     2.45  Bruce Tennant,  Pembroke ON
 162     2.45  Judith Hill,  Petawawa ON
 163     2.39  Steven Colman,  Falmouth MA
 164     2.39  Marilyn McGill,  North Falmouth MA
 165     2.24  Nikos Panayotatos,  Orangeburg NY
 166     2.21  Curtis Barton,  Chelmsford MA
 167     2.21  Carolyn Weiser,  Woburn MA
 168     2.07  Michael Roche,  Victoria BC
 169     2.07  Barbara Stewart,  Victoria BC
 170     2.06  Barbara Murray,  Chatham NJ
 171     2.06  Laurie Newhouse,  Vero Beach FL
 172     1.91  Hope Furth,  White Plains NY
 173     1.91  Susan Sekulow,  Scarsdale NY
 174     1.79  Kelly Shields,  Toronto ON
 175     1.72  Mary Akin,  Toronto ON
 176     1.67  Margaret Oulton,  Halifax NS
 177     1.67  Margie Knickle,  Lunenburg NS
 178     1.67  Man-Li Morse,  Thornhill ON
 179     1.50  Peggy Greenawalt,  Wyndmoor PA
 180     1.50  Dianne Meyer,  Villanova PA
 181     1.49  Anne Marie Caron-Reaume,  North York ON
 182     1.49  Ruth Watkins,  Toronto ON
 183     1.46  Peter Laubenstein,  West Chatham MA
 184     1.46  Greg Winkler,  Centerville MA
 185     1.38  Jan Savage,  Bronxville NY
 186     1.38  Rita Lee,  Chatham NJ
 187     1.30  Sheila Goddard,  Manchester MA
 188     1.30  Meredith Stravato,  Darien CT
 189     1.29  Eleanor Ball,  Oakville ON
 190     1.29  Mary Stricker,  Mississauga ON
 191     1.27  James Metzger,  Darien CT
 192     1.27  Belinda Metzger,  Darien CT
 193     1.20  Eric Endicott,  Toronto ON
 194     1.20  Linda Akazawa,  Toronto ON
 195     1.19  Susan Beach,  Toronto ON
 196     1.19  Oliver McLeod,  Toronto ON
 197     1.15  Bina Anand,  Thornhill ON
 198     1.15  Ruth Naomi Falkenstein,  Thornhill ON
 199     1.10  Mary Reber,  Chatham NJ
 200     1.10  Suzy Gumm,  Chatham NJ
 201     1.07  Annelies Scheland,  Cheshire  CW9 8   
 202     0.99  Marcelle Davidson,  West Chester PA
 203     0.99  James Davidson,  West Chester PA
 204     0.95  June Rynard,  Toronto ON
 205     0.95  Richard Willemsen,  North York ON
 206     0.95  Mary Daniher,  North York ON
 207     0.94  Carol Webb,  North York ON
 208     0.94  Suzanne Jaffe,  Toronto ON
 209     0.90  Helen Lerberg,  Toronto ON
 210     0.90  Susan Ridgway,  Toronto ON
 211     0.84  Alice Ling,  Great Falls VA
 212     0.84  Marian Leighton,  Reston VA
 213     0.81  Olga Gurny,  Short Hills NJ
 214     0.77  Danielle Granath,  Norwalk CT
 215     0.77  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 216     0.77  Glen Dexter,  Lunenburg NS
 217     0.77  Margaret Lawrence,  Halifax NS
 218     0.74  Bari Boyer,  Worcester MA
 219     0.74  Carol Seager,  Worcester MA
 220     0.64  Diana Beaver,  Sidman PA
 221     0.64  Robert Flynn,  Mc Donald PA
 222     0.54  Nancy Redding,  Waterford CT
 223     0.54  Trudy Horan,  Old Saybrook CT
 224     0.54  Dorid Lamb,  Summit NJ
 225     0.54  Tony Lamb,  Sarasota FL
 226     0.45  Barbara Simpson,  Chatham NJ
 227     0.45  Gary German,  Toronto ON
 228     0.45  Sandra German,  Toronto ON
 229     0.45  Grace Johnson,  Chatham NJ
 230     0.41  Diane Lambert,  Seekonk MA
 231     0.40  Robert Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
 232     0.40  Sharon Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
 233     0.40  Ildiko Butler,  New York NY
 234     0.40  Elizabeth Carlson,  Summit NJ
 235     0.30  Sherry Kovacs,  Livingston NJ
 236     0.30  Michael Kovacs,  Livingston NJ
 237     0.30  Charlotte Bailey,  Needham MA
 238     0.30  Loretta Standing,  Chatham NJ
 239     0.15  Loretta Smith,  Summit NJ
 240     0.15  Suzanne Fast,  Livingston NJ


Total Masterpoints reported:  2386.94


Players selected: 240 out of 542