Points Won Thru Thurs Eve - Bermudans only         
   1    57.73  Fabian Hupe,  Paget  PG05   
   2    51.09  John F. W. Glynn,  Paget   
   3    50.59  Alan Douglas,  Smiths Parish   
   4    44.46  David Sykes,  Flatts   
   5    38.70  Edward Betteto,  Paget   
   6    27.52  Molly Taussig,  Warwick   
   7    26.51  Linda Pollett,  Warwick  WK04   
   8    25.85  Elizabeth McKee,  Devonshire   
   9    25.41  William Pollett,  Warwick  WK04   
  10    25.28  Rachael Gosling,  Paget   
  11    23.28  Charles Hall,  Smiths Parish   
  12    20.24  Diana Diel,  Warwick   
  13    18.76  Gertrude Barker,  Warwick   
  14    17.46  Margaret Way,  Paget   
  15    16.48  Judith Bussell,  Devonshire   
  16    16.09  Miodrag Novakovic,  Pembroke   
  17    15.96  Stephanie Kyme,  Pembroke   
  18    14.00  Ruby Douglas,  Smiths Parish   
  19    13.94  Claude Guay,  Hamilton   
  20    13.94  Sharon Shanahan,  Hamilton   
  21    13.48  Jane Clipper,  Smiths Parish   
  22    13.42  Sarah Lorimer Turner,  St Georges   
  23    12.81  Michael Tait,  Hamilton   
  24    12.40  Patricia Siddle,  Hamilton   
  25    12.40  Marilynn Simmons,  Paget   
  26    10.81  Louise Rodger,  Paget   
  27    10.81  Janice Trott,  Devonshire   
  28    10.33  Sheena Rayner,  Smiths   
  29    10.11  Julia Beach,  Smiths   
  30    10.00  Magda Farag,  Hamilton   
  31     9.94  Rosemary Smith,  Hamilton   
  32     9.09  Desmond Nash,  Hm 01   
  33     8.59  Kathleen Keane,  Warwick   
  34     8.55  Lorna Anderson,  Saint George   
  35     8.43  Carol Jones,  Paget   
  36     7.79  Peter Donnellan,  Warwick   
  37     7.48  Richard Gray,  Southampton   
  38     7.48  Wendy Gray,  Southampton   
  39     7.35  Jane Smith,  Flatts   
  40     7.28  Martha Ferguson,  Hamilton   
  41     6.97  Lisa Ferrari,  Smiths   
  42     6.83  Dorry Lusher,  Pembroke   
  43     6.76  Gina Graham,  Smiths Parish   
  44     6.76  Felicity Lunn,  Smiths Parish   
  45     6.68  Donna Leitch,  Smiths Parish   
  46     6.58  Judy King,  Paget   
  47     6.50  Lynanne Bolton,  Warwick   
  48     6.42  Tracy Nash,  Hm 01   
  49     6.35  Linda Abend,  Flatts   
  50     6.31  George Correia,  Devonshire   
  51     6.22  Christine Lloyd-Jennings,  Paget   
  52     6.17  John Burville,  Pembroke   
  53     5.95  Dianna Kempe,  Paget   
  54     5.95  Ellen Davidson,  Hamilton   
  55     5.66  Elizabeth Baillie,  Warwick   
  56     5.65  Richard Keane,  Warwick   
  57     5.63  Simon Giffen,  Hamilton   
  58     5.35  Marsha Fraser,  Hamilton   
  59     5.31  John Luebkemann,  Pembroke   
  60     5.25  Barbara Cerra,  Southampton   
  61     5.25  Patrick Cerra,  Southampton   
  62     4.87  Judith Law,  Hamilton Parish   
  63     4.82  Sancia Garrison,  Warwick   
  64     4.76  Tony Saunders,  Paget   
  65     4.62  Greta Marshall,  Paget   
  66     4.60  Diana Downs,  Warwick      Wk   
  67     4.51  Richard Hall,  Southampton   
  68     4.39  Michael Viotti,  Devonshire   
  69     4.24  Nick Kempe,  Pembroke   
  70     4.24  Samantha Pickering,  Paget       Dv0   
  71     3.86  Joann Dawson,  Paget   
  72     3.86  Michael Dawson,  Paget   
  73     3.80  Joseph Wakefield,  Smiths Parish   
  74     3.52  Mark Stevens,  Warwick   
  75     3.52  Malcolm Moseley,  Devonshire   
  76     3.36  Tim Mardon,  Panorama Drive   
  77     3.36  Charles Griffiths,  Devonshire   
  78     3.24  John Rayner,  Hamilton   
  79     3.12  David Pickering,  Smiths Parish   
  80     3.11  Ernest Paynter,  Hamilton Parish   
  81     2.98  Geoff Bell,  Paget   
  82     2.98  Kathleen Bell,  Paget   
  83     2.96  Noula Contibas,  Hamilton   
  84     2.90  Heather Woolf,  Paget   
  85     2.89  James Fraser,  Hamilton   
  86     2.75  Joyce Pearson,  Southampton   
  87     2.73  Veronica Boyce,  Hamilton   
  88     2.53  Stephen Cosham,  Hamilton   
  89     2.52  Gloria Rego,  Warwick   
  90     2.46  Patricia Colmet,  Pembroke   
  91     2.26  Sally Godet,  Paget   
  92     2.10  Catherine Kennedy,  Paget   
  93     2.05  Penelope Cooke,  Hamilton   
  94     1.92  Joanne Edwards,  Sandys   
  95     1.91  Harry Kast,  Hamilton   
  96     1.90  Elysa Burland,  Warwick   
  97     1.85  Barbara Elkin,  Hamilton Parish   
  98     1.79  Inger Mesna,  Hamilton   
  99     1.72  Jane Gregory,  Crawl   
 100     1.68  Caroline Svensen,  Paget  PG 05   
 101     1.53  Scott Godet,  Paget   
 102     1.48  Patricia Rodrigues,  Warwick   
 103     1.48  Levy Rodrigues,  Warwick   
 104     1.41  Wenda Krupp,  Devonshire   
 105     1.41  Willi Lawrence,  Hamilton   
 106     1.40  Katarina Rance,  Devonshire   
 107     1.40  Salayah Stange,  Pembroke   
 108     1.24  Patricia Waltham,  Flatts   
 109     1.24  Sally Irvine,  Devonshire   
 110     1.22  Carol Eastham,  Southampton   
 111     0.95  Julia Patton,  Warwick   
 112     0.79  John Kessaram,  Devonshire   
 113     0.63  Lynn O'Neill,  Warwick   
 114     0.63  Maria Wakely,  Hamilton   
 115     0.59  Gabriella Quinn-Sirera,  Smiths   
 116     0.59  Shirley Higgins,  Hamilton   
 117     0.59  Ahzanai Smith,  St Georges   
 118     0.56  Joseph Hobbs,     
 119     0.56  Sarah Bowers,     
 120     0.54  Gordon Bussell,  Devonshire   
 121     0.51  Marion Ezedinma,  Pembroke   
 122     0.46  Jean Schilling,  Paget   
 123     0.42  Richmond Simmons,  Paget   
 124     0.30  Gill Butterfield,  Tuckers Town   


Total Masterpoints reported:  1015.00


Players selected: 124 out of 542