Norman Bach Race Thru Thurs Eve (Bermudans, Champ Events) 

   1    42.71  John F. W. Glynn,  Paget   
   2    38.46  Fabian Hupe,  Paget  PG05   
   3    27.52  Molly Taussig,  Warwick   
   4    25.85  Elizabeth McKee,  Devonshire   
   5    25.19  David Sykes,  Flatts   
   6    20.24  Diana Diel,  Warwick   
   7    19.43  Edward Betteto,  Paget   
   8    17.00  Gertrude Barker,  Warwick   
   9    16.73  Charles Hall,  Smiths Parish   
  10    16.28  Rachael Gosling,  Paget   
  11    15.96  Stephanie Kyme,  Pembroke   
  12    14.00  Ruby Douglas,  Smiths Parish   
  13    12.81  Jane Clipper,  Smiths Parish   
  14    12.81  Michael Tait,  Hamilton   
  15    10.91  Margaret Way,  Paget   
  16    10.34  William Pollett,  Warwick  WK04   
  17     9.93  Judith Bussell,  Devonshire   
  18     9.55  Janice Trott,  Devonshire   
  19     9.54  Miodrag Novakovic,  Pembroke   
  20     8.59  Kathleen Keane,  Warwick   
  21     8.57  Sheena Rayner,  Smiths   
  22     8.24  Magda Farag,  Hamilton   
  23     7.83  Julia Beach,  Smiths   
  24     6.82  Alan Douglas,  Smiths Parish   
  25     6.68  Donna Leitch,  Smiths Parish   
  26     6.66  Richard Gray,  Southampton   
  27     6.66  Wendy Gray,  Southampton   
  28     6.45  Patricia Siddle,  Hamilton   
  29     6.45  Marilynn Simmons,  Paget   
  30     6.17  John Burville,  Pembroke   
  31     5.69  Linda Pollett,  Warwick  WK04   
  32     5.63  Simon Giffen,  Hamilton   
  33     5.59  Jane Smith,  Flatts   
  34     4.76  Tony Saunders,  Paget   
  35     4.64  Lisa Ferrari,  Smiths   
  36     4.64  Elizabeth Baillie,  Warwick   
  37     4.46  Desmond Nash,  Hm 01   
  38     4.46  Tracy Nash,  Hm 01   
  39     4.39  Michael Viotti,  Devonshire   
  40     4.35  Lorna Anderson,  Saint George   
  41     4.32  Ellen Davidson,  Hamilton   
  42     4.32  Dianna Kempe,  Paget   
  43     3.87  Sharon Shanahan,  Hamilton   
  44     3.87  Claude Guay,  Hamilton   
  45     3.80  Joseph Wakefield,  Smiths Parish   
  46     3.43  Peter Donnellan,  Warwick   
  47     3.35  Sancia Garrison,  Warwick   
  48     2.90  Carol Jones,  Paget   
  49     2.90  Richard Keane,  Warwick   
  50     2.53  Judy King,  Paget   
  51     2.53  Stephen Cosham,  Hamilton   
  52     2.51  Barbara Cerra,  Southampton   
  53     2.51  Patrick Cerra,  Southampton   
  54     2.39  Heather Woolf,  Paget   
  55     2.18  Richard Hall,  Southampton   
  56     2.18  James Fraser,  Hamilton   
  57     2.18  Marsha Fraser,  Hamilton   
  58     2.14  Lynanne Bolton,  Warwick   
  59     1.91  John Rayner,  Hamilton   
  60     1.91  Harry Kast,  Hamilton   
  61     1.76  Martha Ferguson,  Hamilton   
  62     1.76  John Luebkemann,  Pembroke   
  63     1.68  Caroline Svensen,  Paget  PG 05   
  64     1.65  David Pickering,  Smiths Parish   
  65     1.65  Linda Abend,  Flatts   
  66     1.61  Tim Mardon,  Panorama Drive   
  67     1.61  Charles Griffiths,  Devonshire   
  68     1.56  George Correia,  Devonshire   
  69     1.53  Sally Godet,  Paget   
  70     1.53  Scott Godet,  Paget   
  71     1.32  Patricia Colmet,  Pembroke   
  72     1.15  Ernest Paynter,  Hamilton Parish   
  73     0.76  Elysa Burland,  Warwick   
  74     0.76  Greta Marshall,  Paget   
  75     0.54  Gordon Bussell,  Devonshire   
  76     0.42  Richmond Simmons,  Paget   


Total Masterpoints reported:   562.01


Players selected: 76 out of 542