Points Won Thru Thurs Eve - All Players

   1    77.55  Jeff Hand,  New York NY
   2    76.54  Gail Greenberg,  New York NY
   3    68.31  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
   4    68.31  Christopher Smith,  Vero Beach FL
   5    65.02  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
   6    65.02  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
   7    59.07  Radu Nistor,  Woodside NY
   8    59.07  Barbara McLendon,  New York NY
   9    57.73  Fabian Hupe,  Paget  PG05   
  10    53.56  Shirley Tartick,  Toronto ON
  11    53.56  Daniel Lavee,  Thornhill ON
  12    52.55  Stephen Rzewski,  South Dennis MA
  13    52.55  Margie Sullivan,  Sagamore Beach MA
  14    51.09  John F. W. Glynn,  Paget   
  15    50.59  Alan Douglas,  Smiths Parish   
  16    47.46  John Swanson,  Mechanicsburg PA
  17    47.46  Selena Swanson,  Mechanicsburg PA
  18    46.75  Donna Lombardini,  Alcester SD
  19    46.75  G S Jade Barrett,  Elk Point SD
  20    44.72  Joyce Currie,  Falls Church VA
  21    44.46  David Sykes,  Flatts   
  22    42.07  Peter Haglich,  Virginia Beach VA
  23    41.88  Foster Osborne,  Summit NJ
  24    41.88  Piotr Olszewski,  Hackettstown NJ
  25    41.83  Bill Souster,  Newport Gwent   
  26    41.15  Edward White,  Grand Blanc MI
  27    38.70  Edward Betteto,  Paget   
  28    38.15  Paul Janicki,  Markham ON
  29    36.89  Barry Gorski,  Wyomissing PA
  30    36.89  Andie Sheaffer,  Lancaster PA
  31    33.53  Mary Ose,  Sacramento CA
  32    33.53  Dave Vidaver,  Sacramento CA
  33    32.64  Deborah Crisfield,  Philadelphia PA
  34    31.97  Harry Gellis,  Midlothian VA
  35    31.97  Patti Martin,  Richmond VA
  36    31.42  Angela Huang,  Toronto ON
  37    28.02  Jack Conway,  Lincoln NE
  38    28.02  Anne Beaurivage,  Lincoln NE
  39    27.65  Judith Aikman,  Stouffville ON
  40    27.65  Heather Burling,  Newmarket ON
  41    27.52  Molly Taussig,  Warwick   
  42    27.19  R Edward Kelley,  Quincy MA
  43    27.19  Peter Griff,  Randolph MA
  44    27.05  Joseph Coens,  Aurora ON
  45    27.05  Lorraine Coens,  Aurora ON
  46    26.98  Stephan Juliusburger,  Miami FL
  47    26.51  Linda Pollett,  Warwick  WK04   
  48    26.19  Wayne Burt,  Pembroke NH
  49    26.19  Rena Lieberman,  North Easton MA
  50    25.93  Sharon Fairchild,  Rocky River OH
  51    25.85  Elizabeth McKee,  Devonshire   
  52    25.41  William Pollett,  Warwick  WK04   
  53    25.28  Rachael Gosling,  Paget   
  54    24.16  Ti Davis,  Little Rock AR
  55    24.16  Teri Smoot,  Placerville CA
  56    23.80  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
  57    23.28  Charles Hall,  Smiths Parish   
  58    22.66  Cyndi Sauvage,  Englewood CO
  59    21.78  Amy Brisson,  Arlington VA
  60    21.15  Barbara Stewart,  Victoria BC
  61    21.15  Michael Roche,  Victoria BC
  62    20.66  Sheila Leard,  Bedford NS
  63    20.66  Maureen Donovan,  Halifax NS
  64    20.50  Kevin Comeau,  Oakville ON
  65    20.24  Diana Diel,  Warwick   
  66    20.07  Michael Kammermayer,  Oakville ON
  67    20.05  Jane Filbee,  Halifax NS
  68    20.05  Linda Tuff,  Lower Sackville NS
  69    19.91  Lesley Ruggles,  Antigonish NS
  70    19.31  Elizabeth Paige,  Duxbury MA
  71    19.31  Jenny Koenecke,  Kingston MA
  72    19.24  Marilyn Tjader,  Darien CT
  73    19.22  Michael Young,  Stewartstown PA
  74    19.13  Kathleen Haglich,  Virginia Beach VA
  75    19.08  Jill Thompson,  Toronto ON
  76    19.08  John Rayner,  Toronto ON
  77    18.95  Gloria Coady,  Victoria BC
  78    18.95  Ginettee Brown,  Nassau   
  79    18.79  R Carmel Bailey,  Halifax NS
  80    18.79  Deedee Dyer,  Chester NS
  81    18.76  Gertrude Barker,  Warwick   
  82    18.62  Jill Sackett,  Winchendon MA
  83    18.62  Joseph Sackett,  Winchendon MA
  84    17.96  Pamela Stackhouse,  Glen Rock PA
  85    17.79  Sally Craig,  Port Moody BC
  86    17.79  Edgar L'Heureux,  White Rock BC
  87    17.76  Pamela Dean,  Truro NS
  88    17.76  Beverley Snow,  Truro NS
  89    17.46  Margaret Way,  Paget   
  90    17.41  Andrew Douglas,  Pictou NS
  91    17.41  Kenneth Maclean,  Truro Heights NS
  92    16.77  Robert Gervis,  West Newton MA
  93    16.77  Laurie Gervis,  West Newton MA
  94    16.48  Margaret Dodson,  Pictou NS
  95    16.48  Judith Bussell,  Devonshire   
  96    16.11  Barbara Gallagher,  Littleton CO
  97    16.09  Miodrag Novakovic,  Pembroke   
  98    15.96  Stephanie Kyme,  Pembroke   
  99    15.85  Karen Haines,  Summit NJ
 100    15.39  Clifford Alison,  Surrey   
 101    15.35  John Hodge,  Oakland NJ
 102    15.35  Sue Hodge,  Oakland NJ
 103    14.97  Ulla Winkler,  Somerville MA
 104    14.97  Wendy Jarrett,  Lexington MA
 105    14.95  Donnadale Smith,  Toronto ON
 106    14.75  Susan Totten,  Stellarton NS
 107    14.73  Richard Palmer,  Charlestown MA
 108    14.73  Ruth Weston,  Marshfield MA
 109    14.68  Patricia Scammell,  Truro NS
 110    14.33  Elizabeth Nash,  Potomac MD
 111    14.26  Carolyn Overland,  Toronto ON
 112    14.00  Ruby Douglas,  Smiths Parish   
 113    13.96  Daniele Panayotatos,  Orangeburg NY
 114    13.94  Claude Guay,  Hamilton   
 115    13.94  Sharon Shanahan,  Hamilton   
 116    13.88  Irene Szabla,  Pictou NS
 117    13.88  Rosemary Cheung,  Toronto ON
 118    13.88  Joanne Grandy,  Toronto ON
 119    13.81  Herb Watters,  New Glasgow NS
 120    13.48  Jane Clipper,  Smiths Parish   
 121    13.42  Sarah Lorimer Turner,  St Georges   
 122    13.36  Darlene Scott,  Oakville ON
 123    13.17  Martha Hathaway,  Norwalk CT
 124    12.97  Patricia Aitchison,  Mississauga ON
 125    12.97  Martha Stigler,  Toronto ON
 126    12.81  Michael Tait,  Hamilton   
 127    12.74  Dianne Meyer,  Villanova PA
 128    12.74  Peggy Greenawalt,  Wyndmoor PA
 129    12.57  Stuart Whittle,  Waltham MA
 130    12.57  Saul Agranoff,  Waltham MA
 131    12.49  Elaine Wallace,  Berlin CT
 132    12.40  Marilynn Simmons,  Paget   
 133    12.40  Patricia Siddle,  Hamilton   
 134    12.28  Janice Smola,  Arlington MA
 135    12.28  Kathy Centorino,  Chestnut Hill MA
 136    12.14  Gail Titus,  Oakville ON
 137    12.14  Doreen Finley,  Mississauga ON
 138    11.82  Kathleen Hart,  Toronto ON
 139    11.82  Nora Guinane,  Toronto ON
 140    11.71  William Belanich,  Glen Allen VA
 141    11.71  Alan Godes,  Needham MA
 142    11.41  Graham Fenton,  Sarajevo   
 143    11.40  Mary O'Brien,  Toronto ON
 144    11.40  Yvonne Dubois,  Toronto ON
 145    11.25  Peggy Hall,  Summit NJ
 146    11.10  Helen Lerberg,  Toronto ON
 147    11.08  Carolyn Weiser,  Woburn MA
 148    11.08  Curtis Barton,  Chelmsford MA
 149    11.03  Horst Breitenstein,  A-1190  Vienna   
 150    11.03  Christa Breitenstein,  A-1190  Vienna   
 151    11.00  Man-Li Morse,  Thornhill ON
 152    10.87  Caryl Marcellus,  Toronto ON
 153    10.81  Louise Rodger,  Paget   
 154    10.81  Janice Trott,  Devonshire   
 155    10.74  Brenda Fortunate,  Grand Blanc MI
 156    10.46  Thomas Ryder,  Boise ID
 157    10.46  Suzy Ryder,  Boise ID
 158    10.39  Lisa Hadar,  Woodbury NY
 159    10.34  Nancy Alciatore,  Clearwater FL
 160    10.34  Bari Boyer,  Worcester MA
 161    10.34  Karen Kribs,  Aspen CO
 162    10.34  Carol Seager,  Worcester MA
 163    10.33  Sheena Rayner,  Smiths   
 164    10.32  Pieter Vanbennekom,  Vero Beach FL
 165    10.32  Christine Matus,  Vero Beach FL
 166    10.24  Debbie Garson,  Halifax NS
 167    10.24  Goldie Trager,  Halifax NS
 168    10.15  Maureen Bitler,  Hingham MA
 169    10.11  Russell Craft,  St Petersburg FL
 170    10.11  Julia Beach,  Smiths   
 171    10.00  Magda Farag,  Hamilton   
 172     9.94  Maryann Perry,  Essex   
 173     9.94  Rosemary Smith,  Hamilton   
 174     9.74  Susan Ridgway,  Toronto ON
 175     9.72  Rebecca Ames,  Weston MA
 176     9.72  Franklyn Caine,  Weston MA
 177     9.70  Marilyn Wolman,  Chestnut Hill MA
 178     9.70  Peter Blanshan,  Chestnut Hill MA
 179     9.69  Amy Rhodes,  New York NY
 180     9.69  Mark Blanchard,  Bay Shore NY
 181     9.67  Carol Norman,  Pointe-Claire QC
 182     9.67  Susan Kruger,  Ste-Anne-D-L QC
 183     9.45  Athena Panagopoulos,  Lynn MA
 184     9.45  Dean Panagopoulos,  Lynn MA
 185     9.41  Heather Cassels,  Toronto ON
 186     9.09  Desmond Nash,  Hm 01   
 187     9.07  Morris Trager,  Halifax NS
 188     8.98  Nancy Golden,  Glen Allen VA
 189     8.98  Linda Miller,  Williamsburg VA
 190     8.81  Trish Hattie,  Fall River NS
 191     8.81  Grace Paterson,  Halifax NS
 192     8.81  Jane Sedgwick,  Halifax NS
 193     8.66  Craig Ellis,  North York ON
 194     8.66  David Ellis,  North York ON
 195     8.65  Carolyn Robbins,  Pylesville MD
 196     8.65  Susan Lubin,  Delray Beach FL
 197     8.62  Linda Jonas,  Dana Point CA
 198     8.62  John Jonas,  Dana Point CA
 199     8.59  Kathleen Keane,  Warwick   
 200     8.55  Lorna Anderson,  Saint George   
 201     8.52  Myra Kolton,  Boca Raton FL
 202     8.52  Ann Baum,  Waltham MA
 203     8.51  Bill Williams,  Toronto ON
 204     8.51  Gail Williams,  Toronto ON
 205     8.50  Francesca Mazarella,  Alexandria VA
 206     8.50  Bob Boyd,  Alexandria VA
 207     8.43  Carol Jones,  Paget   
 208     8.30  Greg Winkler,  Centerville MA
 209     8.30  Peter Laubenstein,  West Chatham MA
 210     8.22  Belinda Metzger,  Darien CT
 211     8.22  James Metzger,  Darien CT
 212     7.93  Brenda Kefauver,  Naples FL
 213     7.93  Marlene Mackinnon,  Naples FL
 214     7.79  Peter Donnellan,  Warwick   
 215     7.75  Barbara Steiner,  Purchase NY
 216     7.75  Helene Dykes,  Mission Viejo CA
 217     7.75  Joanne Matthews,  Purchase NY
 218     7.75  Andrew Dykes,  Mission Viejo CA
 219     7.72  Sarah Weinberg,  Mercer Island WA
 220     7.72  Diane Livingstone,  Halifax NS
 221     7.72  John Weinberg,  Mercer Island WA
 222     7.67  Joo-Hee Janicki,  Markham ON
 223     7.63  Ginny Saunders,  Halifax NS
 224     7.63  Lannetta Schmidt,  Baltimore MD
 225     7.63  Toni Rosenblatt,  Cockeysville MD
 226     7.54  John Boyer,  Oakton VA
 227     7.54  Kathy Boyer,  Oakton VA
 228     7.48  Wendy Gray,  Southampton   
 229     7.48  Richard Gray,  Southampton   
 230     7.43  Trudy Horan,  Old Saybrook CT
 231     7.43  Nancy Redding,  Waterford CT
 232     7.35  Jane Smith,  Flatts   
 233     7.32  Margie Knickle,  Lunenburg NS
 234     7.28  Martha Ferguson,  Hamilton   
 235     6.97  Lisa Ferrari,  Smiths   
 236     6.88  Judith Hill,  Petawawa ON
 237     6.88  Bruce Tennant,  Pembroke ON
 238     6.83  Dorry Lusher,  Pembroke   
 239     6.78  Lynne Dunsmuir,  Toronto ON
 240     6.76  Felicity Lunn,  Smiths Parish   
 241     6.76  Gina Graham,  Smiths Parish   
 242     6.73  Susan Garthwaite,  Stamford CT
 243     6.73  William Kleinhofer,  Stamford CT
 244     6.71  Gordon Kiernan,  Darien CT
 245     6.68  Donna Leitch,  Smiths Parish   
 246     6.58  Judy King,  Paget   
 247     6.57  Louise Allard,  Bedford NH
 248     6.50  Lynanne Bolton,  Warwick   
 249     6.49  Linda Akazawa,  Toronto ON
 250     6.49  Eric Endicott,  Toronto ON
 251     6.47  Robert Sutherland,  Hammonds Plains NS
 252     6.47  Linda Sutherland,  Hammmonds Plns NS
 253     6.42  Tracy Nash,  Hm 01   
 254     6.42  Glen Dexter,  Lunenburg NS
 255     6.35  Linda Abend,  Flatts   
 256     6.31  Janet Maclaren,  North York ON
 257     6.31  George Correia,  Devonshire   
 258     6.31  Tony Lamb,  Sarasota FL
 259     6.31  Rindy Bradshaw,  Toronto ON
 260     6.22  Christine Lloyd-Jennings,  Paget   
 261     6.17  John Burville,  Pembroke   
 262     6.16  Kelly Shields,  Toronto ON
 263     6.01  Patricia Eby,  Toronto ON
 264     6.00  Kathryn Landey,  Oakville ON
 265     6.00  Deborah L Landey,  New York NY
 266     5.98  Dorid Lamb,  Summit NJ
 267     5.95  Dianna Kempe,  Paget   
 268     5.95  Ellen Davidson,  Hamilton   
 269     5.86  Carla Dimuzio,  Maple Glenn PA
 270     5.73  Richard Willemsen,  North York ON
 271     5.70  Marc Nathan,  New York NY
 272     5.70  Cathy Nathan,  New York NY
 273     5.66  Elizabeth Baillie,  Warwick   
 274     5.65  Richard Keane,  Warwick   
 275     5.63  Simon Giffen,  Hamilton   
 276     5.58  Susan Aquino,  Jamaica Plain MA
 277     5.58  Mark Aquino,  Jamaica Plain MA
 278     5.50  Margo Seymour,  Los Altos CA
 279     5.50  Dale Seymour,  Los Altos CA
 280     5.39  Scott Taylor,  Weston MA
 281     5.35  Marsha Fraser,  Hamilton   
 282     5.31  John Luebkemann,  Pembroke   
 283     5.25  Barbara Cerra,  Southampton   
 284     5.25  Patrick Cerra,  Southampton   
 285     5.23  Dawne Griffiths,  Toronto ON
 286     5.23  Elizabeth Donovan,  Toronto ON
 287     5.22  James Buford,  Fredericksburg VA
 288     5.22  Sara Buford,  Fredericksburg VA
 289     5.02  Jeffrey Bennett,  Woodbury NY
 290     4.99  Paul Dimuzio,  Maple Glenn PA
 291     4.98  Ruth Naomi Falkenstein,  Thornhill ON
 292     4.98  June Rynard,  Toronto ON
 293     4.98  Bina Anand,  Thornhill ON
 294     4.92  Susan Beach,  Toronto ON
 295     4.92  Oliver McLeod,  Toronto ON
 296     4.87  Judith Law,  Hamilton Parish   
 297     4.82  Sancia Garrison,  Warwick   
 298     4.76  Tony Saunders,  Paget   
 299     4.62  Greta Marshall,  Paget   
 300     4.60  Diana Downs,  Warwick      Wk   
 301     4.52  Jimmy Pelham,  Conley GA
 302     4.51  Richard Hall,  Southampton   
 303     4.45  Loretta Smith,  Summit NJ
 304     4.45  Suzanne Fast,  Livingston NJ
 305     4.44  Janet Rotchford,  Rumson NJ
 306     4.44  Virginia McDonald,  Rumson NJ
 307     4.39  Michael Viotti,  Devonshire   
 308     4.34  Kathleen Kenney,  Dennis Port MA
 309     4.34  Bonnie Luks,  Auburn MA
 310     4.27  Mary Roy,  Glen Mills PA
 311     4.27  Patricia Kiely,  Berwyn PA
 312     4.24  Nick Kempe,  Pembroke   
 313     4.24  Samantha Pickering,  Paget       Dv0   
 314     4.21  Ildiko Butler,  New York NY
 315     4.14  Barbara Wilson,  Sudbury MA
 316     4.13  Susan Sekulow,  Scarsdale NY
 317     4.13  Hope Furth,  White Plains NY
 318     4.09  Sylvia Blau,  Coconut Grove FL
 319     4.09  Marcia Goldfinger,  White Plains NY
 320     4.03  Ronald Allard,  Bedford NH
 321     4.02  Stan Fairchild,  Rocky River OH
 322     3.98  Dorothy Zeide,  Stamford CT
 323     3.96  Eva Herman,  New York NY
 324     3.90  Marilyn McGill,  North Falmouth MA
 325     3.90  Steven Colman,  Falmouth MA
 326     3.86  Joann Dawson,  Paget   
 327     3.86  Michael Dawson,  Paget   
 328     3.83  Mary Ann Kinum,  Harwich MA
 329     3.83  Rosemary Dangler,  Summit NJ
 330     3.83  Diana Beaver,  Sidman PA
 331     3.83  Robert Flynn,  Mc Donald PA
 332     3.80  Joseph Wakefield,  Smiths Parish   
 333     3.76  Diane Radwill,  Chatham NJ
 334     3.74  Suzy Gumm,  Chatham NJ
 335     3.74  Mary Reber,  Chatham NJ
 336     3.72  Elizabeth Carlson,  Summit NJ
 337     3.71  Chaim Charytan,  New Rochelle NY
 338     3.66  Eleanor Ball,  Oakville ON
 339     3.66  Mary Stricker,  Mississauga ON
 340     3.63  David Chipman,  Halifax NS
 341     3.58  Avery Flowers,  Darien CT
 342     3.58  Diane Lambert,  Seekonk MA
 343     3.56  Robert Priest,  Harrisburg PA
 344     3.56  Linda Ivanoff,  Harrisburg PA
 345     3.52  Mark Stevens,  Warwick   
 346     3.52  Malcolm Moseley,  Devonshire   
 347     3.37  Nikos Panayotatos,  Orangeburg NY
 348     3.36  Charles Griffiths,  Devonshire   
 349     3.36  Tim Mardon,  Panorama Drive   
 350     3.30  Ilene Mankoff,  Delray Beach FL
 351     3.29  Robin Stineman,  Norwalk CT
 352     3.25  Lalie Harcourt-Park,  Toronto ON
 353     3.25  Jocelyn Macdonald,  Toronto ON
 354     3.24  John Rayner,  Hamilton   
 355     3.19  Dena Vander Doelen,  Toronto ON
 356     3.18  Martha Suhr,  Halifax NS
 357     3.17  Sandy Stamoulis,  Barrington RI
 358     3.16  Sharon Phillips,  Greenwich CT
 359     3.16  Sandra Warshawsky,  New York NY
 360     3.13  Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder,  Manchester VT
 361     3.12  David Pickering,  Smiths Parish   
 362     3.12  Susan Shaffer,  Philadelphia PA
 363     3.12  Carol Flinn,  Halifax NS
 364     3.11  Ola Rech,  Darien CT
 365     3.11  Ernest Paynter,  Hamilton Parish   
 366     3.06  Sharon Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
 367     3.06  Robert Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
 368     2.99  Bernadette Pilchman,  Roseland NJ
 369     2.98  Geoff Bell,  Paget   
 370     2.98  Noreen Pitts,  Exeter NH
 371     2.98  Kathleen Bell,  Paget   
 372     2.96  Noula Contibas,  Hamilton   
 373     2.95  Stephen Shane,  White Plains NY
 374     2.90  Heather Woolf,  Paget   
 375     2.89  James Fraser,  Hamilton   
 376     2.89  Danielle Granath,  Norwalk CT
 377     2.77  Thomas Koslovsky,  Huntington NY
 378     2.77  Jane Silver,  White Plains NY
 379     2.75  Joyce Pearson,  Southampton   
 380     2.73  Veronica Boyce,  Hamilton   
 381     2.68  Mary Akin,  Toronto ON
 382     2.66  Mary Daniher,  North York ON
 383     2.64  Elizabeth Glave,  Toronto ON
 384     2.62  Gary German,  Toronto ON
 385     2.61  Lisa Guyer,  Flourtown PA
 386     2.53  Stephen Cosham,  Hamilton   
 387     2.52  Gloria Rego,  Warwick   
 388     2.46  Patricia Colmet,  Pembroke   
 389     2.42  Laurie Newhouse,  Vero Beach FL
 390     2.42  Barbara Murray,  Chatham NJ
 391     2.40  Lynda Forse,  Chestnut Hill MA
 392     2.39  Patricia Flood,  Thornhill ON
 393     2.39  Kathryn McCallum,  Thornhill ON
 394     2.36  Nancy Markezin,  Media PA
 395     2.36  Irene Dimarco,  Newtown Square PA
 396     2.30  Margaret Oulton,  Halifax NS
 397     2.26  Sally Godet,  Paget   
 398     2.25  Simon Cote,  St-Donat QC
 399     2.19  Jenny Schad,  Cornish NH
 400     2.18  Joseph Anton,  Boston MA
 401     2.17  James Davidson,  West Chester PA
 402     2.17  Sandra German,  Toronto ON
 403     2.17  Marcelle Davidson,  West Chester PA
 404     2.16  Alice Ling,  Great Falls VA
 405     2.16  Marian Leighton,  Reston VA
 406     2.16  Richard Grieb,  Old Greenwich CT
 407     2.16  Joyce Grieb,  Old Greenwich CT
 408     2.16  Christina Stephens,  Eclectic AL
 409     2.16  Cathy Boone,  Eclectic AL
 410     2.15  Elizabeth Bigler,  Darien CT
 411     2.15  Kim Nightingale,  Darien CT
 412     2.13  Elaine Tuff,  Halifax NS
 413     2.10  Catherine Kennedy,  Paget   
 414     2.10  James Thomas,  Burlington NC
 415     2.10  Nancy Marshall,  Greensboro NC
 416     2.06  Suzanne Jaffe,  Toronto ON
 417     2.06  Carol Webb,  North York ON
 418     2.05  Penelope Cooke,  Hamilton   
 419     2.01  Grace Johnson,  Chatham NJ
 420     1.96  Anne Marie Caron-Reaume,  North York ON
 421     1.96  Ruth Watkins,  Toronto ON
 422     1.92  Joanne Edwards,  Sandys   
 423     1.91  Harry Kast,  Hamilton   
 424     1.90  Elysa Burland,  Warwick   
 425     1.85  Barbara Elkin,  Hamilton Parish   
 426     1.80  Annelies Scheland,  Cheshire  CW9 8   
 427     1.79  Olga Gurny,  Short Hills NJ
 428     1.79  Inger Mesna,  Hamilton   
 429     1.74  Gail Krieger,  Paoli PA
 430     1.72  Jane Gregory,  Crawl   
 431     1.72  Virginia Disch,  Summit NJ
 432     1.72  Charles Roraback,  Litchfield CT
 433     1.72  Mary Jo Herr,  Summit NJ
 434     1.72  Molly Roraback,  Litchfield CT
 435     1.68  Caroline Svensen,  Paget  PG 05   
 436     1.64  Alan Leard,  Bedford NS
 437     1.64  Terry Lawrence,  Halifax NS
 438     1.61  Joanne Marshall,  Natick MA
 439     1.58  Lynn Zimmer,  Greenwich CT
 440     1.53  Scott Godet,  Paget   
 441     1.48  Levy Rodrigues,  Warwick   
 442     1.48  Patricia Rodrigues,  Warwick   
 443     1.41  Willi Lawrence,  Hamilton   
 444     1.41  Wenda Krupp,  Devonshire   
 445     1.40  Salayah Stange,  Pembroke   
 446     1.40  Katarina Rance,  Devonshire   
 447     1.40  Margaret Lawrence,  Halifax NS
 448     1.38  Jan Savage,  Bronxville NY
 449     1.38  Rita Lee,  Chatham NJ
 450     1.31  Susan Cote,  St-Donat QC
 451     1.30  Sheila Goddard,  Manchester MA
 452     1.30  Meredith Stravato,  Darien CT
 453     1.24  Patricia Waltham,  Flatts   
 454     1.24  Sally Irvine,  Devonshire   
 455     1.24  Barbara Simpson,  Chatham NJ
 456     1.22  Carol Eastham,  Southampton   
 457     1.18  George Pettyan,  North York ON
 458     1.18  Patricia Chinell,  North York ON
 459     1.15  Susan Webb,  Shaker Heights OH
 460     1.15  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
 461     1.12  Robert Kanchuk,  Dartmouth NS
 462     1.12  Lang Jongmans,  Hammonds Plains NS
 463     1.07  Barbara Brocklesby,  Toronto ON
 464     1.07  Gail Andrews,  Toronto ON
 465     0.98  Gay Gooderham,  Toronto ON
 466     0.98  Eileen Elkeer,  Toronto ON
 467     0.95  Julia Patton,  Warwick   
 468     0.92  Nurjehan Daya,  Westport CT
 469     0.92  Moaiz Daya,  Westport CT
 470     0.79  Margaret Lilly,  Boston MA
 471     0.79  John Kessaram,  Devonshire   
 472     0.79  Kevin Zhao,     
 473     0.79  Leo Huang,     
 474     0.72  Loretta Standing,  Chatham NJ
 475     0.72  Charlotte Bailey,  Needham MA
 476     0.64  Ann Margaret Baum,  Mount Kisco NY
 477     0.63  Lynn O'Neill,  Warwick   
 478     0.63  Maria Wakely,  Hamilton   
 479     0.63  Geraldine Donovan,  Halifax NS
 480     0.59  Gabriella Quinn-Sirera,  Smiths   
 481     0.59  Shirley Higgins,  Hamilton   
 482     0.59  Ahzanai Smith,  St Georges   
 483     0.56  Joseph Hobbs,     
 484     0.56  Michael Kovacs,  Livingston NJ
 485     0.56  Sherry Kovacs,  Livingston NJ
 486     0.56  Sarah Bowers,     
 487     0.54  Edie Brenner,  Toronto ON
 488     0.54  Gordon Bussell,  Devonshire   
 489     0.51  Marion Ezedinma,  Pembroke   
 490     0.49  Roman Brenner,  Toronto ON
 491     0.49  Margaret Charytan,  New Rochelle NY
 492     0.46  Jean Schilling,  Paget   
 493     0.42  Richmond Simmons,  Paget   
 494     0.39  Charles Hooper,  Halifax NS
 495     0.38  Carolyn Chipman,  Halifax NS
 496     0.30  Gill Butterfield,  Tuckers Town   


Total Masterpoints reported:  5352.33


Players selected: 496 out of 542