Maude Lines Trophy            

   1/2  76.87  Gail Greenberg,  New York NY
   1/2  76.87  Jeff Hand,  New York NY
   3/4  65.90  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
   3/4  65.90  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
   5/6  64.07  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
   5/6  64.07  Christopher Smith,  Vero Beach FL
   7/8  59.07  Barbara McLendon,  New York NY
   7/8  59.07  Radu Nistor,  Woodside NY
   9    57.20  Bill Souster,  Newport Gwent   
  10    53.87  Margie Sullivan,  Sagamore Beach MA
  11    53.56  Shirley Tartick,  Toronto ON
  12    53.56  Daniel Lavee,  Thornhill ON
  13    52.55  Stephen Rzewski,  South Dennis MA
  14    38.90  Dave Vidaver,  Sacramento CA
  15    38.90  Mary Ose,  Sacramento CA
  16    38.30  Paul Janicki,  Markham ON
  17    36.00  Joyce Currie,  Falls Church VA
  18    35.22  Peter Haglich,  Virginia Beach VA
  19    32.02  Edward White,  Grand Blanc MI
  20    27.51  Rena Lieberman,  North Easton MA
  21    27.25  Sharon Fairchild,  Rocky River OH
  22    27.05  Joseph Coens,  Aurora ON
  23    27.05  Lorraine Coens,  Aurora ON
  24    26.70  Teri Smoot,  Placerville CA
  25    26.70  Ti Davis,  Little Rock AR
  26    26.19  Wayne Burt,  Pembroke NH
  27    22.67  Stephan Juliusburger,  Miami FL
  28    22.26  R Edward Kelley,  Quincy MA
  29    22.26  Peter Griff,  Randolph MA
  30    19.42  Andie Sheaffer,  Lancaster PA
  31    19.42  Barry Gorski,  Wyomissing PA
  32    19.31  Jenny Koenecke,  Kingston MA
  33    19.31  Elizabeth Paige,  Duxbury MA
  34    18.37  Harry Gellis,  Midlothian VA
  35    18.37  Patti Martin,  Richmond VA
  36    18.31  Jack Conway,  Lincoln NE
  37    18.31  Anne Beaurivage,  Lincoln NE
  38    17.85  Horst Breitenstein,  A-1190  Vienna   
  39    17.85  Christa Breitenstein,  A-1190  Vienna   
  40    16.87  Richard Palmer,  Charlestown MA
  41    16.87  Ruth Weston,  Marshfield MA
  42    16.64  Judith Aikman,  Stouffville ON
  43    16.64  Heather Burling,  Newmarket ON
  44    16.55  Lesley Ruggles,  Antigonish NS
  45    15.77  Deborah Crisfield,  Philadelphia PA
  46    15.62  Kevin Comeau,  Oakville ON
  47    15.06  Maureen Donovan,  Halifax NS
  48    15.06  Sheila Leard,  Bedford NS
  49    15.06  Jane Filbee,  Halifax NS
  50    15.06  Linda Tuff,  Lower Sackville NS
  51    14.42  Angela Huang,  Toronto ON
  52    14.40  Deedee Dyer,  Chester NS
  53    14.40  R Carmel Bailey,  Halifax NS
  54    13.17  Pamela Dean,  Truro NS
  55    13.17  Beverley Snow,  Truro NS
  56    13.12  Margaret Dodson,  Pictou NS
  57    13.06  Amy Brisson,  Arlington VA
  58    12.74  Karen Haines,  Summit NJ
  59    12.59  Elaine Wallace,  Berlin CT
  60    12.54  G S Jade Barrett,  Elk Point SD
  61    12.54  Donna Lombardini,  Alcester SD
  62    12.30  Irene Szabla,  Pictou NS
  63    12.30  Susan Totten,  Stellarton NS
  64    12.29  Graham Fenton,  Sarajevo   
  65    12.28  Kathleen Haglich,  Virginia Beach VA
  66    12.24  Daniele Panayotatos,  Orangeburg NY
  67    12.03  Pamela Stackhouse,  Glen Rock PA
  68    12.03  Michael Young,  Stewartstown PA
  69    11.82  Donnadale Smith,  Toronto ON
  70    11.62  Brenda Fortunate,  Grand Blanc MI
  71    11.10  Jill Sackett,  Winchendon MA
  72    11.10  Joseph Sackett,  Winchendon MA
  73    10.92  Andrew Douglas,  Pictou NS
  74    10.92  Kenneth Maclean,  Truro Heights NS
  75    10.56  Laurie Gervis,  West Newton MA
  76    10.56  Robert Gervis,  West Newton MA
  77    10.50  Selena Swanson,  Mechanicsburg PA
  78    10.50  John Swanson,  Mechanicsburg PA
  79    10.43  Michael Kammermayer,  Oakville ON
  80    10.43  Darlene Scott,  Oakville ON
  81    10.26  Kathleen Hart,  Toronto ON
  82    10.26  Nora Guinane,  Toronto ON
  83    10.14  Carolyn Overland,  Toronto ON
  84     9.95  Cyndi Sauvage,  Englewood CO
  85     9.95  Peggy Hall,  Summit NJ
  86     9.69  Mark Blanchard,  Bay Shore NY
  87     9.69  Amy Rhodes,  New York NY
  88     9.64  Linda Jonas,  Dana Point CA
  89     9.64  John Jonas,  Dana Point CA
  90     9.42  Pieter Vanbennekom,  Vero Beach FL
  91     9.42  Christine Matus,  Vero Beach FL
  92     9.38  Francesca Mazarella,  Alexandria VA
  93     9.38  Bob Boyd,  Alexandria VA
  94     9.08  Alan Godes,  Needham MA
  95     9.08  William Belanich,  Glen Allen VA
  96     9.01  Joanne Grandy,  Toronto ON
  97     9.01  Rosemary Cheung,  Toronto ON
  98     8.95  Dawne Griffiths,  Toronto ON
  99     8.95  Elizabeth Donovan,  Toronto ON
 100     8.71  Ulla Winkler,  Somerville MA
 101     8.71  Wendy Jarrett,  Lexington MA
 102     8.61  Patricia Aitchison,  Mississauga ON
 103     8.61  Martha Stigler,  Toronto ON
 104     8.49  Russell Craft,  St Petersburg FL
 105     8.20  Andrew Dykes,  Mission Viejo CA
 106     8.20  Helene Dykes,  Mission Viejo CA
 107     8.12  Morris Trager,  Halifax NS
 108     7.99  Foster Osborne,  Summit NJ
 109     7.99  Piotr Olszewski,  Hackettstown NJ
 110     7.92  Susan Lubin,  Delray Beach FL
 111     7.92  Carolyn Robbins,  Pylesville MD
 112     7.72  John Weinberg,  Mercer Island WA
 113     7.72  Sarah Weinberg,  Mercer Island WA
 114     7.67  Patricia Scammell,  Truro NS
 115     7.67  Herb Watters,  New Glasgow NS
 116     7.25  Barbara Gallagher,  Littleton CO
 117     7.01  Ann Baum,  Waltham MA
 118     6.39  Clifford Alison,  Surrey   
 119     6.36  Margie Knickle,  Lunenburg NS
 120     6.35  Linda Miller,  Williamsburg VA
 121     6.35  Nancy Golden,  Glen Allen VA
 122     6.02  Edgar L'Heureux,  White Rock BC
 123     6.02  Sally Craig,  Port Moody BC
 124     5.82  Athena Panagopoulos,  Lynn MA
 125     5.82  Dean Panagopoulos,  Lynn MA
 126     5.70  Marc Nathan,  New York NY
 127     5.70  Cathy Nathan,  New York NY
 128     5.66  Lisa Hadar,  Woodbury NY
 129     5.53  Joanne Matthews,  Purchase NY
 130     5.53  Barbara Steiner,  Purchase NY
 131     5.46  Glen Dexter,  Lunenburg NS
 132     5.01  David Ellis,  North York ON
 133     5.01  Craig Ellis,  North York ON
 134     4.69  Diane Livingstone,  Halifax NS
 135     4.54  Judith Hill,  Petawawa ON
 136     4.54  Bruce Tennant,  Pembroke ON
 137     4.52  Ginettee Brown,  Nassau   
 138     4.52  Gloria Coady,  Victoria BC
 139     4.46  Doreen Finley,  Mississauga ON
 140     4.46  Gail Titus,  Oakville ON
 141     4.32  Mark Aquino,  Jamaica Plain MA
 142     4.32  Susan Aquino,  Jamaica Plain MA
 143     4.29  Heather Cassels,  Toronto ON
 144     4.29  Caryl Marcellus,  Toronto ON
 145     4.22  Maureen Bitler,  Hingham MA
 146     3.96  Jane Sedgwick,  Halifax NS
 147     3.96  Grace Paterson,  Halifax NS
 148     3.65  Robert Flynn,  Mc Donald PA
 149     3.65  Diana Beaver,  Sidman PA
 150     3.61  Myra Kolton,  Boca Raton FL
 151     3.61  Barbara Stewart,  Victoria BC
 152     3.61  Michael Roche,  Victoria BC
 153     3.53  Curtis Barton,  Chelmsford MA
 154     3.53  Carolyn Weiser,  Woburn MA
 155     3.43  Sue Hodge,  Oakland NJ
 156     3.43  John Hodge,  Oakland NJ
 157     3.40  Kathleen Kenney,  Dennis Port MA
 158     3.40  Lynne Dunsmuir,  Toronto ON
 159     3.15  Saul Agranoff,  Waltham MA
 160     3.15  Stuart Whittle,  Waltham MA
 161     3.13  Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder,  Manchester VT
 162     3.00  Dale Seymour,  Los Altos CA
 163     3.00  Margo Seymour,  Los Altos CA
 164     2.99  Bernadette Pilchman,  Roseland NJ
 165     2.99  Diane Radwill,  Chatham NJ
 166     2.89  Jocelyn Macdonald,  Toronto ON
 167     2.89  Lalie Harcourt-Park,  Toronto ON
 168     2.88  Jeffrey Bennett,  Woodbury NY
 169     2.73  Linda Sutherland,  Hammmonds Plns NS
 170     2.73  Robert Sutherland,  Hammonds Plains NS
 171     2.70  Jimmy Pelham,  Conley GA
 172     2.63  Patricia Eby,  Toronto ON
 173     2.49  Robert Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
 174     2.49  Sharon Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
 175     2.46  Nikos Panayotatos,  Orangeburg NY
 176     2.39  Marilyn McGill,  North Falmouth MA
 177     2.39  Steven Colman,  Falmouth MA
 178     2.15  Anne Marie Caron-Reaume,  North York ON
 179     2.15  Ruth Watkins,  Toronto ON
 180     2.06  Laurie Newhouse,  Vero Beach FL
 181     2.06  Barbara Murray,  Chatham NJ
 182     1.98  Charlotte Bailey,  Needham MA
 183     1.91  Susan Sekulow,  Scarsdale NY
 184     1.91  Hope Furth,  White Plains NY
 185     1.85  Oliver McLeod,  Toronto ON
 186     1.85  Susan Beach,  Toronto ON
 187     1.79  Kelly Shields,  Toronto ON
 188     1.72  Mary Akin,  Toronto ON
 189     1.68  Gail Andrews,  Toronto ON
 190     1.68  Barbara Brocklesby,  Toronto ON
 191     1.67  Margaret Oulton,  Halifax NS
 192     1.67  Man-Li Morse,  Thornhill ON
 193     1.54  John Rayner,  Toronto ON
 194     1.54  Jill Thompson,  Toronto ON
 195     1.50  Peggy Greenawalt,  Wyndmoor PA
 196     1.50  Dianne Meyer,  Villanova PA
 197     1.46  Greg Winkler,  Centerville MA
 198     1.46  Peter Laubenstein,  West Chatham MA
 199     1.38  Jan Savage,  Bronxville NY
 200     1.38  Rita Lee,  Chatham NJ
 201     1.30  Meredith Stravato,  Darien CT
 202     1.30  Sheila Goddard,  Manchester MA
 203     1.29  Mary Stricker,  Mississauga ON
 204     1.29  Eleanor Ball,  Oakville ON
 205     1.29  Annelies Scheland,  Cheshire  CW9 8   
 206     1.27  James Metzger,  Darien CT
 207     1.27  Belinda Metzger,  Darien CT
 208     1.20  Linda Akazawa,  Toronto ON
 209     1.20  Eric Endicott,  Toronto ON
 210     1.16  Suzanne Jaffe,  Toronto ON
 211     1.15  Ruth Naomi Falkenstein,  Thornhill ON
 212     1.15  Bina Anand,  Thornhill ON
 213     1.10  Mary Reber,  Chatham NJ
 214     1.10  Suzy Gumm,  Chatham NJ
 215     0.99  Marcelle Davidson,  West Chester PA
 216     0.99  James Davidson,  West Chester PA
 217     0.95  June Rynard,  Toronto ON
 218     0.95  Mary Daniher,  North York ON
 219     0.95  Richard Willemsen,  North York ON
 220     0.94  Carol Webb,  North York ON
 221     0.90  Helen Lerberg,  Toronto ON
 222     0.90  Susan Ridgway,  Toronto ON
 223     0.84  Marian Leighton,  Reston VA
 224     0.84  Alice Ling,  Great Falls VA
 225     0.81  Olga Gurny,  Short Hills NJ
 226     0.77  Rebecca Ames,  Weston MA
 227     0.77  Margaret Lawrence,  Halifax NS
 228     0.77  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 229     0.77  Danielle Granath,  Norwalk CT
 230     0.77  Franklyn Caine,  Weston MA
 231     0.74  Carol Seager,  Worcester MA
 232     0.74  Bari Boyer,  Worcester MA
 233     0.66  Marilyn Wolman,  Chestnut Hill MA
 234     0.66  James Thomas,  Burlington NC
 235     0.66  Nancy Marshall,  Greensboro NC
 236     0.66  Ilene Mankoff,  Delray Beach FL
 237     0.66  Dorothy Zeide,  Stamford CT
 238     0.66  Peter Blanshan,  Chestnut Hill MA
 239     0.54  Tony Lamb,  Sarasota FL
 240     0.54  Dorid Lamb,  Summit NJ
 241     0.54  Trudy Horan,  Old Saybrook CT
 242     0.54  Nancy Redding,  Waterford CT
 243     0.45  Grace Johnson,  Chatham NJ
 244     0.45  Barbara Simpson,  Chatham NJ
 245     0.45  Sandra German,  Toronto ON
 246     0.45  Gary German,  Toronto ON
 247     0.44  Marlene Mackinnon,  Naples FL
 248     0.44  Brenda Kefauver,  Naples FL
 249     0.41  Diane Lambert,  Seekonk MA
 250     0.40  Ildiko Butler,  New York NY
 251     0.40  Elizabeth Carlson,  Summit NJ
 252     0.30  Sherry Kovacs,  Livingston NJ
 253     0.30  Loretta Standing,  Chatham NJ
 254     0.30  Michael Kovacs,  Livingston NJ
 255     0.22  Dena Vander Doelen,  Toronto ON
 256     0.22  Gay Gooderham,  Toronto ON
 257     0.22  Eileen Elkeer,  Toronto ON
 258     0.22  Elizabeth Glave,  Toronto ON
 259     0.15  Suzanne Fast,  Livingston NJ
 260     0.15  Loretta Smith,  Summit NJ