Norman Bach Trophy 

   1    47.40  John F. W. Glynn,  Paget   
   2    41.29  David Sykes,  Flatts   
   3    39.78  Fabian Hupe,  Paget  PG05   
   4    28.17  Diana Diel,  Warwick   
   5    27.52  Molly Taussig,  Warwick   
   6    25.85  Elizabeth McKee,  Devonshire   
   7    24.93  Gertrude Barker,  Warwick   
   8    24.66  Charles Hall,  Smiths Parish   
   9    22.92  Alan Douglas,  Smiths Parish   
  10    20.97  Rachael Gosling,  Paget   
  11    20.75  Edward Betteto,  Paget   
  12    18.84  Margaret Way,  Paget   
  13    17.86  Judith Bussell,  Devonshire   
  14    17.48  William Pollett,  Warwick  WK04   
  15    16.17  Magda Farag,  Hamilton   
  16    15.96  Stephanie Kyme,  Pembroke   
  17    14.00  Ruby Douglas,  Smiths Parish   
  18    13.52  Jane Smith,  Flatts   
  19    13.47  Michael Tait,  Hamilton   
  20    13.47  Jane Clipper,  Smiths Parish   
  21    12.83  Linda Pollett,  Warwick  WK04   
  22    12.69  Tony Saunders,  Paget   
  23    10.57  Peter Donnellan,  Warwick   
  24     9.85  Kathleen Keane,  Warwick   
  25     9.55  Janice Trott,  Devonshire   
  26     9.54  Miodrag Novakovic,  Pembroke   
  27     9.28  Lynanne Bolton,  Warwick   
  28     8.57  Sheena Rayner,  Smiths   
  29     8.49  Julia Beach,  Smiths   
  30     7.94  Donna Leitch,  Smiths Parish   
  31     7.11  Patricia Siddle,  Hamilton   
  32     6.70  Tracy Nash,  Hm 01   
  33     6.70  Desmond Nash,  Hm 01   
  34     6.66  Wendy Gray,  Southampton   
  35     6.66  Richard Gray,  Southampton   
  36     6.45  Marilynn Simmons,  Paget   
  37     6.17  John Burville,  Pembroke   
  38     5.63  Simon Giffen,  Hamilton   
  39     5.59  Sancia Garrison,  Warwick   
  40     4.98  Dianna Kempe,  Paget   
  41     4.98  Ellen Davidson,  Hamilton   
  42     4.92  John Rayner,  Hamilton   
  43     4.92  Harry Kast,  Hamilton   
  44     4.64  Elizabeth Baillie,  Warwick   
  45     4.64  Lisa Ferrari,  Smiths   
  46     4.57  Lorna Anderson,  Saint George   
  47     4.39  Michael Viotti,  Devonshire   
  48     4.16  Richard Keane,  Warwick   
  49     4.16  Carol Jones,  Paget   
  50     3.89  David Pickering,  Smiths Parish   
  51     3.87  Claude Guay,  Hamilton   
  52     3.87  Sharon Shanahan,  Hamilton   
  53     3.80  Joseph Wakefield,  Smiths Parish   
  54     3.05  Heather Woolf,  Paget   
  55     2.97  Judy King,  Paget   
  56     2.97  Stephen Cosham,  Hamilton   
  57     2.51  Barbara Cerra,  Southampton   
  58     2.51  Patrick Cerra,  Southampton   
  59     2.20  Martha Ferguson,  Hamilton   
  60     2.20  John Luebkemann,  Pembroke   
  61     2.18  James Fraser,  Hamilton   
  62     2.18  Marsha Fraser,  Hamilton   
  63     2.18  Richard Hall,  Southampton   
  64     1.98  Patricia Colmet,  Pembroke   
  65     1.78  George Correia,  Devonshire   
  66     1.68  Caroline Svensen,  Paget  PG 05   
  67     1.65  Linda Abend,  Flatts   
  68     1.61  Charles Griffiths,  Devonshire   
  69     1.61  Tim Mardon,  Panorama Drive   
  70     1.53  Sally Godet,  Paget   
  71     1.53  Scott Godet,  Paget   
  72     1.42  Elysa Burland,  Warwick   
  73     1.42  Greta Marshall,  Paget   
  74     1.37  Ernest Paynter,  Hamilton Parish   
  75     0.66  James Leitch,  Smiths Parish   
  76     0.54  Gordon Bussell,  Devonshire   
  77     0.42  Richmond Simmons,  Paget