Masterpoints Won In Bermuda Regional

   1    89.63  Jeff Hand,  New York NY
   2    88.62  Gail Greenberg,  New York NY
   3/4  69.19  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
   3/4  69.19  Christopher Smith,  Vero Beach FL
   5    66.69  Alan Douglas,  Smiths Parish   
   6/7  65.90  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
   6/7  65.90  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
   8    60.56  David Sykes,  Flatts   
  9/10  59.07  Radu Nistor,  Woodside NY
  9/10  59.07  Barbara McLendon,  New York NY
  11    59.05  Fabian Hupe,  Paget  PG05   
  12    57.93  Bill Souster,  Newport Gwent   
  13    57.25  Edward White,  Grand Blanc MI
  14    55.78  John F. W. Glynn,  Paget   
  15    53.87  Margie Sullivan,  Sagamore Beach MA
  16    53.56  Daniel Lavee,  Thornhill ON
  17    53.56  Shirley Tartick,  Toronto ON
  18    52.55  Stephen Rzewski,  South Dennis MA
  19    48.07  G S Jade Barrett,  Elk Point SD
  20    48.07  Donna Lombardini,  Alcester SD
  21    47.46  John Swanson,  Mechanicsburg PA
  22    47.46  Selena Swanson,  Mechanicsburg PA
  23    46.04  Joyce Currie,  Falls Church VA
  24    43.39  Peter Haglich,  Virginia Beach VA
  25    42.65  Piotr Olszewski,  Hackettstown NJ
  26    42.65  Foster Osborne,  Summit NJ
  27    40.02  Edward Betteto,  Paget   
  28    39.47  Paul Janicki,  Markham ON
  29    38.93  Barry Gorski,  Wyomissing PA
  30    38.93  Andie Sheaffer,  Lancaster PA
  31    38.90  Mary Ose,  Sacramento CA
  32    38.90  Dave Vidaver,  Sacramento CA
  33    37.65  Harry Gellis,  Midlothian VA
  34    37.65  Patti Martin,  Richmond VA
  35    34.17  Deborah Crisfield,  Philadelphia PA
  36    33.65  Linda Pollett,  Warwick  WK04   
  37    32.55  William Pollett,  Warwick  WK04   
  38    31.67  Stephan Juliusburger,  Miami FL
  39    31.42  Angela Huang,  Toronto ON
  40    31.21  Charles Hall,  Smiths Parish   
  41    29.97  Rachael Gosling,  Paget   
  42    29.53  Teri Smoot,  Placerville CA
  43    29.53  Ti Davis,  Little Rock AR
  44    29.34  Jack Conway,  Lincoln NE
  45    29.34  Anne Beaurivage,  Lincoln NE
  46    28.81  Molly Taussig,  Warwick   
  47    28.17  Diana Diel,  Warwick   
  48    27.65  Heather Burling,  Newmarket ON
  49    27.65  Judith Aikman,  Stouffville ON
  50    27.51  Rena Lieberman,  North Easton MA
  51    27.25  Sharon Fairchild,  Rocky River OH
  52    27.19  R Edward Kelley,  Quincy MA
  53    27.19  Peter Griff,  Randolph MA
  54    27.05  Lorraine Coens,  Aurora ON
  55    27.05  Joseph Coens,  Aurora ON
  56    26.69  Gertrude Barker,  Warwick   
  57    26.19  Wayne Burt,  Pembroke NH
  58    25.85  Elizabeth McKee,  Devonshire   
  59    25.39  Margaret Way,  Paget   
  60    25.19  Kevin Comeau,  Oakville ON
  61    24.41  Judith Bussell,  Devonshire   
  62    23.80  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
  63    23.11  Horst Breitenstein,  A-1190  Vienna   
  64    23.11  Sally Craig,  Port Moody BC
  65    23.11  Edgar L'Heureux,  White Rock BC
  66    23.11  Christa Breitenstein,  A-1190  Vienna   
  67    23.10  Amy Brisson,  Arlington VA
  68    22.69  Michael Roche,  Victoria BC
  69    22.69  Barbara Stewart,  Victoria BC
  70    22.66  Cyndi Sauvage,  Englewood CO
  71    21.98  Sheila Leard,  Bedford NS
  72    21.98  Maureen Donovan,  Halifax NS
  73    21.37  Linda Tuff,  Lower Sackville NS
  74    21.37  Jane Filbee,  Halifax NS
  75    20.95  Michael Kammermayer,  Oakville ON
  76    20.62  John Rayner,  Toronto ON
  77    20.62  Jill Thompson,  Toronto ON
  78    20.46  Lesley Ruggles,  Antigonish NS
  79    20.45  Kathleen Haglich,  Virginia Beach VA
  80    19.34  R Carmel Bailey,  Halifax NS
  81    19.34  Deedee Dyer,  Chester NS
  82    19.31  Jenny Koenecke,  Kingston MA
  83    19.31  Elizabeth Paige,  Duxbury MA
  84    19.24  Marilyn Tjader,  Darien CT
  85    19.22  Michael Young,  Stewartstown PA
  86    18.95  Ginettee Brown,  Nassau   
  87    18.95  Gloria Coady,  Victoria BC
  88    18.67  Donnadale Smith,  Toronto ON
  89    18.62  Joseph Sackett,  Winchendon MA
  90    18.62  Jill Sackett,  Winchendon MA
  91    18.20  Beverley Snow,  Truro NS
  92    18.20  Pamela Dean,  Truro NS
  93    18.13  Richard Palmer,  Charlestown MA
  94    18.13  Ruth Weston,  Marshfield MA
  95    17.96  Pamela Stackhouse,  Glen Rock PA
  96    17.93  Magda Farag,  Hamilton   
  97    17.85  Andrew Douglas,  Pictou NS
  98    17.85  Kenneth Maclean,  Truro Heights NS
  99    17.54  Susan Totten,  Stellarton NS
 100    17.47  Patricia Scammell,  Truro NS
 101    17.03  Margaret Dodson,  Pictou NS
 102    16.77  Robert Gervis,  West Newton MA
 103    16.77  Laurie Gervis,  West Newton MA
 104    16.67  Irene Szabla,  Pictou NS
 105    16.65  Stuart Whittle,  Waltham MA
 106    16.65  Saul Agranoff,  Waltham MA
 107    16.62  Karen Haines,  Summit NJ
 108    16.60  Herb Watters,  New Glasgow NS
 109    16.21  Elaine Wallace,  Berlin CT
 110    16.11  Barbara Gallagher,  Littleton CO
 111    16.09  Miodrag Novakovic,  Pembroke   
 112    16.01  John Hodge,  Oakland NJ
 113    16.01  Sue Hodge,  Oakland NJ
 114    15.96  Stephanie Kyme,  Pembroke   
 115    15.64  Daniele Panayotatos,  Orangeburg NY
 116    15.39  Clifford Alison,  Surrey   
 117    15.28  Jane Smith,  Flatts   
 118    15.27  Carol Seager,  Worcester MA
 119    15.27  Bari Boyer,  Worcester MA
 120    14.97  Ulla Winkler,  Somerville MA
 121    14.97  Wendy Jarrett,  Lexington MA
 122    14.93  Peter Donnellan,  Warwick   
 123    14.43  Mark Blanchard,  Bay Shore NY
 124    14.43  Amy Rhodes,  New York NY
 125    14.33  Elizabeth Nash,  Potomac MD
 126    14.30  Dianne Meyer,  Villanova PA
 127    14.30  Sarah Lorimer Turner,  St Georges   
 128    14.30  Peggy Greenawalt,  Wyndmoor PA
 129    14.26  Carolyn Overland,  Toronto ON
 130    14.24  Darlene Scott,  Oakville ON
 131    14.14  Jane Clipper,  Smiths Parish   
 132    14.00  Ruby Douglas,  Smiths Parish   
 133    13.94  Claude Guay,  Hamilton   
 134    13.94  Sharon Shanahan,  Hamilton   
 135    13.88  Rosemary Cheung,  Toronto ON
 136    13.88  Joanne Grandy,  Toronto ON
 137    13.76  Morris Trager,  Halifax NS
 138    13.64  Lynanne Bolton,  Warwick   
 139    13.47  Michael Tait,  Hamilton   
 140    13.44  John Jonas,  Dana Point CA
 141    13.44  Linda Jonas,  Dana Point CA
 142    13.17  Martha Hathaway,  Norwalk CT
 143    13.06  Patricia Siddle,  Hamilton   
 144    12.97  Patricia Aitchison,  Mississauga ON
 145    12.97  Martha Stigler,  Toronto ON
 146    12.95  Nancy Alciatore,  Clearwater FL
 147    12.95  Karen Kribs,  Aspen CO
 148    12.69  Tony Saunders,  Paget   
 149    12.57  Helene Dykes,  Mission Viejo CA
 150    12.57  Andrew Dykes,  Mission Viejo CA
 151    12.41  Diane Livingstone,  Halifax NS
 152    12.40  Marilynn Simmons,  Paget   
 153    12.40  Carolyn Weiser,  Woburn MA
 154    12.40  Curtis Barton,  Chelmsford MA
 155    12.29  Graham Fenton,  Sarajevo   
 156    12.28  Janice Smola,  Arlington MA
 157    12.28  Kathy Centorino,  Chestnut Hill MA
 158    12.14  Doreen Finley,  Mississauga ON
 159    12.14  Gail Titus,  Oakville ON
 160    12.10  Louise Rodger,  Paget   
 161    12.02  Peggy Hall,  Summit NJ
 162    12.01  Margie Knickle,  Lunenburg NS
 163    11.92  Ann Baum,  Waltham MA
 164    11.82  Nora Guinane,  Toronto ON
 165    11.82  Kathleen Hart,  Toronto ON
 166    11.71  Alan Godes,  Needham MA
 167    11.71  William Belanich,  Glen Allen VA
 168    11.62  Brenda Fortunate,  Grand Blanc MI
 169    11.56  Suzy Ryder,  Boise ID
 170    11.56  Thomas Ryder,  Boise ID
 171    11.41  Goldie Trager,  Halifax NS
 172    11.40  Mary O'Brien,  Toronto ON
 173    11.40  Yvonne Dubois,  Toronto ON
 174    11.33  Desmond Nash,  Hm 01   
 175    11.20  Christine Matus,  Vero Beach FL
 176    11.20  Pieter Vanbennekom,  Vero Beach FL
 177    11.11  Glen Dexter,  Lunenburg NS
 178    11.10  Helen Lerberg,  Toronto ON
 179    11.00  Man-Li Morse,  Thornhill ON
 180    10.87  Caryl Marcellus,  Toronto ON
 181    10.82  Lisa Ferrari,  Smiths   
 182    10.81  Janice Trott,  Devonshire   
 183    10.77  Russell Craft,  St Petersburg FL
 184    10.77  Julia Beach,  Smiths   
 185    10.61  Lisa Hadar,  Woodbury NY
 186    10.49  Rebecca Ames,  Weston MA
 187    10.49  Franklyn Caine,  Weston MA
 188    10.36  Peter Blanshan,  Chestnut Hill MA
 189    10.36  Marilyn Wolman,  Chestnut Hill MA
 190    10.33  Sheena Rayner,  Smiths   
 191    10.24  Debbie Garson,  Halifax NS
 192    10.15  Maureen Bitler,  Hingham MA
 193     9.98  Jane Sedgwick,  Halifax NS
 194     9.94  Rosemary Smith,  Hamilton   
 195     9.94  Maryann Perry,  Essex   
 196     9.85  Kathleen Keane,  Warwick   
 197     9.74  Susan Ridgway,  Toronto ON
 198     9.69  Carol Jones,  Paget   
 199     9.67  Carol Norman,  Pointe-Claire QC
 200     9.67  Susan Kruger,  Ste-Anne-D-L QC
 201     9.45  Athena Panagopoulos,  Lynn MA
 202     9.45  Dean Panagopoulos,  Lynn MA
 203     9.41  Heather Cassels,  Toronto ON
 204     9.38  Bob Boyd,  Alexandria VA
 205     9.38  Francesca Mazarella,  Alexandria VA
 206     9.09  Susan Lubin,  Delray Beach FL
 207     9.09  Carolyn Robbins,  Pylesville MD
 208     9.01  Linda Abend,  Flatts   
 209     8.98  Linda Miller,  Williamsburg VA
 210     8.98  Nancy Golden,  Glen Allen VA
 211     8.97  Judith Hill,  Petawawa ON
 212     8.97  Bruce Tennant,  Pembroke ON
 213     8.95  Dawne Griffiths,  Toronto ON
 214     8.95  Elizabeth Donovan,  Toronto ON
 215     8.81  Grace Paterson,  Halifax NS
 216     8.81  Trish Hattie,  Fall River NS
 217     8.77  Lorna Anderson,  Saint George   
 218     8.66  Tracy Nash,  Hm 01   
 219     8.66  Craig Ellis,  North York ON
 220     8.66  David Ellis,  North York ON
 221     8.52  Myra Kolton,  Boca Raton FL
 222     8.51  Bill Williams,  Toronto ON
 223     8.51  Gail Williams,  Toronto ON
 224     8.37  Marlene Mackinnon,  Naples FL
 225     8.37  Brenda Kefauver,  Naples FL
 226     8.36  Richard Hall,  Southampton   
 227     8.30  Greg Winkler,  Centerville MA
 228     8.30  Peter Laubenstein,  West Chatham MA
 229     8.22  Jocelyn Macdonald,  Toronto ON
 230     8.22  James Metzger,  Darien CT
 231     8.22  Belinda Metzger,  Darien CT
 232     8.22  Lalie Harcourt-Park,  Toronto ON
 233     8.09  Sarah Weinberg,  Mercer Island WA
 234     8.09  John Weinberg,  Mercer Island WA
 235     7.94  Donna Leitch,  Smiths Parish   
 236     7.81  Felicity Lunn,  Smiths Parish   
 237     7.81  Gina Graham,  Smiths Parish   
 238     7.75  Joanne Matthews,  Purchase NY
 239     7.75  Barbara Steiner,  Purchase NY
 240     7.74  Kathleen Kenney,  Dennis Port MA
 241     7.72  Martha Ferguson,  Hamilton   
 242     7.71  Robert Sutherland,  Hammonds Plains NS
 243     7.71  Linda Sutherland,  Hammmonds Plns NS
 244     7.67  Joo-Hee Janicki,  Markham ON
 245     7.63  Ginny Saunders,  Halifax NS
 246     7.63  Lannetta Schmidt,  Baltimore MD
 247     7.63  Toni Rosenblatt,  Cockeysville MD
 248     7.54  Kathy Boyer,  Oakton VA
 249     7.54  John Boyer,  Oakton VA
 250     7.48  Richard Gray,  Southampton   
 251     7.48  Wendy Gray,  Southampton   
 252     7.43  Trudy Horan,  Old Saybrook CT
 253     7.43  Nancy Redding,  Waterford CT
 254     7.06  Sara Buford,  Fredericksburg VA
 255     7.06  James Buford,  Fredericksburg VA
 256     7.06  Sancia Garrison,  Warwick   
 257     7.02  Judy King,  Paget   
 258     6.91  Richard Keane,  Warwick   
 259     6.84  Diana Beaver,  Sidman PA
 260     6.84  Robert Flynn,  Mc Donald PA
 261     6.83  Dorry Lusher,  Pembroke   
 262     6.78  Lynne Dunsmuir,  Toronto ON
 263     6.73  Susan Garthwaite,  Stamford CT
 264     6.73  William Kleinhofer,  Stamford CT
 265     6.71  Gordon Kiernan,  Darien CT
 266     6.71  Christine Lloyd-Jennings,  Paget   
 267     6.61  Dianna Kempe,  Paget   
 268     6.61  Ellen Davidson,  Hamilton   
 269     6.57  Louise Allard,  Bedford NH
 270     6.53  George Correia,  Devonshire   
 271     6.49  Eric Endicott,  Toronto ON
 272     6.49  Linda Akazawa,  Toronto ON
 273     6.31  Rindy Bradshaw,  Toronto ON
 274     6.31  Janet Maclaren,  North York ON
 275     6.31  Tony Lamb,  Sarasota FL
 276     6.25  John Rayner,  Hamilton   
 277     6.17  John Burville,  Pembroke   
 278     6.16  Kelly Shields,  Toronto ON
 279     6.01  Patricia Eby,  Toronto ON
 280     6.00  Kathryn Landey,  Oakville ON
 281     6.00  Deborah L Landey,  New York NY
 282     5.98  Dorid Lamb,  Summit NJ
 283     5.86  Carla Dimuzio,  Maple Glenn PA
 284     5.75  John Luebkemann,  Pembroke   
 285     5.73  Richard Willemsen,  North York ON
 286     5.70  Marc Nathan,  New York NY
 287     5.70  Cathy Nathan,  New York NY
 288     5.66  Elizabeth Baillie,  Warwick   
 289     5.63  Simon Giffen,  Hamilton   
 290     5.58  Susan Beach,  Toronto ON
 291     5.58  Oliver McLeod,  Toronto ON
 292     5.58  Susan Aquino,  Jamaica Plain MA
 293     5.58  Mark Aquino,  Jamaica Plain MA
 294     5.50  Dale Seymour,  Los Altos CA
 295     5.50  Margo Seymour,  Los Altos CA
 296     5.39  Scott Taylor,  Weston MA
 297     5.36  David Pickering,  Smiths Parish   
 298     5.35  Nick Kempe,  Pembroke   
 299     5.35  Marsha Fraser,  Hamilton   
 300     5.28  Greta Marshall,  Paget   
 301     5.25  Barbara Cerra,  Southampton   
 302     5.25  Patrick Cerra,  Southampton   
 303     5.24  Jeffrey Bennett,  Woodbury NY
 304     5.15  Sharon Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
 305     5.15  Robert Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
 306     5.14  Joann Dawson,  Paget   
 307     4.99  Paul Dimuzio,  Maple Glenn PA
 308     4.98  June Rynard,  Toronto ON
 309     4.98  Ruth Naomi Falkenstein,  Thornhill ON
 310     4.98  Bina Anand,  Thornhill ON
 311     4.92  Harry Kast,  Hamilton   
 312     4.87  Judith Law,  Hamilton Parish   
 313     4.86  Samantha Pickering,  Paget       Dv0   
 314     4.75  Molly Roraback,  Litchfield CT
 315     4.75  Charles Roraback,  Litchfield CT
 316     4.65  Barbara Wilson,  Sudbury MA
 317     4.64  Dorothy Zeide,  Stamford CT
 318     4.60  Diana Downs,  Warwick      Wk   
 319     4.52  Jimmy Pelham,  Conley GA
 320     4.50  Chaim Charytan,  New Rochelle NY
 321     4.45  Loretta Smith,  Summit NJ
 322     4.45  Suzanne Fast,  Livingston NJ
 323     4.44  Janet Rotchford,  Rumson NJ
 324     4.44  Virginia McDonald,  Rumson NJ
 325     4.39  Michael Viotti,  Devonshire   
 326     4.34  Bonnie Luks,  Auburn MA
 327     4.27  Mary Roy,  Glen Mills PA
 328     4.27  Patricia Kiely,  Berwyn PA
 329     4.21  Ildiko Butler,  New York NY
 330     4.13  Susan Sekulow,  Scarsdale NY
 331     4.13  Hope Furth,  White Plains NY
 332     4.09  Marcia Goldfinger,  White Plains NY
 333     4.09  Sylvia Blau,  Coconut Grove FL
 334     4.03  Ronald Allard,  Bedford NH
 335     4.02  Stan Fairchild,  Rocky River OH
 336     3.96  Eva Herman,  New York NY
 337     3.96  Ilene Mankoff,  Delray Beach FL
 338     3.90  Marilyn McGill,  North Falmouth MA
 339     3.90  Steven Colman,  Falmouth MA
 340     3.86  Michael Dawson,  Paget   
 341     3.85  Kathleen Bell,  Paget   
 342     3.85  Geoff Bell,  Paget   
 343     3.83  Rosemary Dangler,  Summit NJ
 344     3.83  Mary Ann Kinum,  Harwich MA
 345     3.80  Joseph Wakefield,  Smiths Parish   
 346     3.76  Diane Radwill,  Chatham NJ
 347     3.74  Mary Reber,  Chatham NJ
 348     3.74  Suzy Gumm,  Chatham NJ
 349     3.72  Elizabeth Carlson,  Summit NJ
 350     3.71  Carol Flinn,  Halifax NS
 351     3.71  Susan Shaffer,  Philadelphia PA
 352     3.66  Eleanor Ball,  Oakville ON
 353     3.66  Mary Stricker,  Mississauga ON
 354     3.65  Simon Cote,  St-Donat QC
 355     3.63  David Chipman,  Halifax NS
 356     3.59  Nikos Panayotatos,  Orangeburg NY
 357     3.59  Jane Gregory,  Crawl   
 358     3.58  Diane Lambert,  Seekonk MA
 359     3.58  Avery Flowers,  Darien CT
 360     3.56  Robert Priest,  Harrisburg PA
 361     3.56  Linda Ivanoff,  Harrisburg PA
 362     3.56  Heather Woolf,  Paget   
 363     3.52  Malcolm Moseley,  Devonshire   
 364     3.52  Mark Stevens,  Warwick   
 365     3.49  Noreen Pitts,  Exeter NH
 366     3.41  Dena Vander Doelen,  Toronto ON
 367     3.36  Tim Mardon,  Panorama Drive   
 368     3.36  Charles Griffiths,  Devonshire   
 369     3.33  Ernest Paynter,  Hamilton Parish   
 370     3.29  Robin Stineman,  Norwalk CT
 371     3.18  Martha Suhr,  Halifax NS
 372     3.17  Sandy Stamoulis,  Barrington RI
 373     3.16  Sharon Phillips,  Greenwich CT
 374     3.16  Sandra Warshawsky,  New York NY
 375     3.13  Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder,  Manchester VT
 376     3.12  Julia Patton,  Warwick   
 377     3.12  Patricia Colmet,  Pembroke   
 378     3.11  Ola Rech,  Darien CT
 379     2.99  Bernadette Pilchman,  Roseland NJ
 380     2.98  Catherine Kennedy,  Paget   
 381     2.97  Stephen Cosham,  Hamilton   
 382     2.96  Noula Contibas,  Hamilton   
 383     2.95  Stephen Shane,  White Plains NY
 384     2.89  Danielle Granath,  Norwalk CT
 385     2.89  James Fraser,  Hamilton   
 386     2.86  Elizabeth Glave,  Toronto ON
 387     2.77  Thomas Koslovsky,  Huntington NY
 388     2.77  Jane Silver,  White Plains NY
 389     2.76  James Thomas,  Burlington NC
 390     2.76  Nancy Marshall,  Greensboro NC
 391     2.75  Gail Andrews,  Toronto ON
 392     2.75  Joyce Pearson,  Southampton   
 393     2.75  Barbara Brocklesby,  Toronto ON
 394     2.73  Veronica Boyce,  Hamilton   
 395     2.71  Susan Cote,  St-Donat QC
 396     2.68  Mary Akin,  Toronto ON
 397     2.66  Mary Daniher,  North York ON
 398     2.62  Ruth Watkins,  Toronto ON
 399     2.62  Gary German,  Toronto ON
 400     2.62  Anne Marie Caron-Reaume,  North York ON
 401     2.61  Lisa Guyer,  Flourtown PA
 402     2.56  Elysa Burland,  Warwick   
 403     2.52  Gloria Rego,  Warwick   
 404     2.42  Barbara Murray,  Chatham NJ
 405     2.42  Laurie Newhouse,  Vero Beach FL
 406     2.40  Lynda Forse,  Chestnut Hill MA
 407     2.40  Charlotte Bailey,  Needham MA
 408     2.39  Kathryn McCallum,  Thornhill ON
 409     2.39  Patricia Flood,  Thornhill ON
 410     2.36  Irene Dimarco,  Newtown Square PA
 411     2.36  Nancy Markezin,  Media PA
 412     2.30  Margaret Oulton,  Halifax NS
 413     2.28  Suzanne Jaffe,  Toronto ON
 414     2.26  Sally Godet,  Paget   
 415     2.25  Loretta Standing,  Chatham NJ
 416     2.19  Jenny Schad,  Cornish NH
 417     2.18  Joseph Anton,  Boston MA
 418     2.17  James Davidson,  West Chester PA
 419     2.17  Marcelle Davidson,  West Chester PA
 420     2.17  Sandra German,  Toronto ON
 421     2.16  Cathy Boone,  Eclectic AL
 422     2.16  Christina Stephens,  Eclectic AL
 423     2.16  Marian Leighton,  Reston VA
 424     2.16  Alice Ling,  Great Falls VA
 425     2.16  Richard Grieb,  Old Greenwich CT
 426     2.16  Joyce Grieb,  Old Greenwich CT
 427     2.15  Kim Nightingale,  Darien CT
 428     2.15  Elizabeth Bigler,  Darien CT
 429     2.13  Elaine Tuff,  Halifax NS
 430     2.06  Carol Webb,  North York ON
 431     2.05  Penelope Cooke,  Hamilton   
 432     2.02  Annelies Scheland,  Cheshire  CW9 8   
 433     2.01  Grace Johnson,  Chatham NJ
 434     1.92  Joanne Edwards,  Sandys   
 435     1.87  Marion Silver,  Warwick   
 436     1.85  Barbara Elkin,  Harrington Snds   
 437     1.79  Olga Gurny,  Short Hills NJ
 438     1.79  Inger Mesna,  Hamilton   
 439     1.74  Gail Krieger,  Paoli PA
 440     1.72  Virginia Disch,  Summit NJ
 441     1.72  Mary Jo Herr,  Summit NJ
 442     1.68  Caroline Svensen,  Paget  PG 05   
 443     1.64  Terry Lawrence,  Halifax NS
 444     1.64  Alan Leard,  Bedford NS
 445     1.61  Joanne Marshall,  Natick MA
 446     1.58  Lynn Zimmer,  Greenwich CT
 447     1.53  Scott Godet,  Paget   
 448     1.48  Patricia Rodrigues,  Warwick   
 449     1.48  Levy Rodrigues,  Warwick   
 450     1.41  Willi Lawrence,  Hamilton   
 451     1.41  Wenda Krupp,  Devonshire   
 452     1.40  Katarina Rance,  Devonshire   
 453     1.40  Margaret Lawrence,  Halifax NS
 454     1.40  Salayah Stange,  Pembroke   
 455     1.38  Jan Savage,  Bronxville NY
 456     1.38  Rita Lee,  Chatham NJ
 457     1.30  Sheila Goddard,  Manchester MA
 458     1.30  Meredith Stravato,  Darien CT
 459     1.24  Patricia Waltham,  Flatts   
 460     1.24  Sally Irvine,  Devonshire   
 461     1.24  Barbara Simpson,  Chatham NJ
 462     1.22  Carol Eastham,  Southampton   
 463     1.20  Gay Gooderham,  Toronto ON
 464     1.20  Eileen Elkeer,  Toronto ON
 465     1.18  George Pettyan,  North York ON
 466     1.18  Patricia Chinell,  North York ON
 467     1.15  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
 468     1.15  Susan Webb,  Shaker Heights OH
 469     1.12  Lang Jongmans,  Hammonds Plains NS
 470     1.12  Robert Kanchuk,  Dartmouth NS
 471     0.92  Moaiz Daya,  Westport CT
 472     0.92  Nurjehan Daya,  Westport CT
 473     0.79  Margaret Lilly,  Boston MA
 474     0.79  Kevin Zhao,     
 475     0.79  Leo Huang,     
 476     0.79  John Kessaram,  Devonshire   
 477     0.70  Katherine Dill,  Pembroke   
 478     0.70  Julia Cook,  Warwick   
 479     0.66  James Leitch,  Smiths Parish   
 480     0.64  Ann Margaret Baum,  Mount Kisco NY
 481     0.63  Lynn O'Neill,  Warwick   
 482     0.63  Maria Wakely,  Hamilton   
 483     0.63  Geraldine Donovan,  Halifax NS
 484     0.59  Gabriella Quinn-Sirera,  Smiths   
 485     0.59  Shirley Higgins,  Hamilton   
 486     0.59  Ahzanai Smith,  St Georges   
 487     0.56  Michael Kovacs,  Livingston NJ
 488     0.56  Joseph Hobbs,  Warwick   
 489     0.56  Sherry Kovacs,  Livingston NJ
 490     0.56  Sarah Bowers,  Bermuda   
 491     0.54  Gordon Bussell,  Devonshire   
 492     0.54  Edie Brenner,  Toronto ON
 493     0.51  Marion Ezedinma,  Pembroke   
 494     0.49  Roman Brenner,  Toronto ON
 495     0.49  Margaret Charytan,  New Rochelle NY
 496     0.46  Jean Schilling,  Paget   
 497     0.42  Richmond Simmons,  Paget   
 498     0.39  Charles Hooper,  Halifax NS
 499     0.38  Carolyn Chipman,  Halifax NS
 500     0.30  Gill Butterfield,  Tuckers Town   


Total Masterpoints reported:  5917.35
Players selected: 500 out of 542